Standings

Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Conference Est

OT LossLossWin
Nord EstGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Hamilton402312551206152+912-5-311-7-23-30-0-0
2Providence401817541155057-77-10-311-7-23-20-0-0
3Rochester401516939125068-187-9-48-7-53-70-0-0
AtlantiqueGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Bridgeport40249755206354+912-6-212-3-54-50-0-0
2Hartford402311652196957+1210-6-413-5-24-40-0-0
3Wilke Barre40211364816595909-7-412-6-25-40-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7Chicago401915644136574-99-8-310-7-36-30-0-0
8Providence401817541155057-77-10-311-7-23-20-0-0
9Rochester401516939125068-187-9-48-7-53-70-0-0
10402017343166166-510-8-210-9-14-20-0-0
11Hershey401917442155161-1010-8-29-9-24-40-0-0
12Philadelphie401718539146075-159-10-18-8-43-20-0-0
13Albany401520535125274-228-10-27-10-33-50-0-0
14Toronto401622234154860-1210-9-16-13-11-10-0-0
15Lowell401319834105983-246-10-47-9-43-60-0-0
16Binghamton401322531105477-237-10-36-12-23-30-0-0

Conference Ouest

PacificGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Manchester402611355258853+3514-4-212-7-11-00-0-0
2Portland402511454196953+1612-6-213-5-26-30-0-0
3Hersey402115446196456+813-6-18-9-32-30-0-0
CentralGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Syracuse402114547206256+611-6-310-8-21-30-0-0
2Peroria402114547186360+310-7-311-7-23-20-0-0
3Milwaukee401813945145967-86-6-812-7-14-60-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7Manitoba402013747145963-48-7-512-6-26-40-0-0
8Hersey402115446196456+813-6-18-9-32-30-0-0
9Milwaukee401813945145967-86-6-812-7-14-60-0-0
10Iowa402115446175761-49-8-312-7-14-10-0-0
11Grand Rapids402016444186270-88-10-212-6-22-30-0-0
12Worchester402016444144956-711-7-29-9-26-10-0-0
13Rockford401917442176063-38-11-111-6-32-40-0-0
14Springfield4014141240125163-125-9-69-5-62-70-0-0
15Houston40132073395573-186-11-37-9-44-50-0-0

Nord Est

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Hamilton118301681811+75-1-03-2-00-07-2-1W1
2Providence514021817-90-2-01-2-00-01-4-0L3
3Rochester0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
4Toronto0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Binghamton0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Atlantique

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Bridgeport514021713-61-2-00-2-00-01-2-2OTL2
2Hartford404000210-80-2-00-2-00-00-3-1L1
3Wilke Barre734063710-32-1-01-3-00-03-3-1L1
40000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Philadelphie0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Lowell0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Sud Est

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Rochester98101682811+174-1-04-0-00-08-0-1W2
2Norfolk8440841410+42-2-02-2-00-04-1-3L1
3Chicago9450841618-22-2-02-3-00-04-4-1L2
4Hershey0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Albany0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Pacific

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Manchester9630126156+95-0-01-3-00-06-1-2OTL2
2Portland116501261311+25-1-01-4-00-06-3-1OTW2
3Hersey404000113-120-2-00-2-00-00-4-0L4
4Iowa0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Worchester0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Central

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Syracuse96301261210+22-2-04-1-00-06-3-0L1
2Peroria734063610-42-1-01-3-00-03-4-0L1
3Milwaukee0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
4Grand Rapids0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Rockford0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Nord Ouest

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Quad City8620126227+153-1-03-1-00-06-2-0W1
2Lake Erie51402116-50-3-01-1-00-01-3-1OTL1
3Manitoba514021310-71-1-00-3-00-01-3-1OTL1
4Springfield0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
5Houston0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Overall

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Rochester98101682811+174-1-04-0-00-08-0-1W2
2Quad City8620126227+153-1-03-1-00-06-2-0W1
3Manchester9630126156+95-0-01-3-00-06-1-2OTL2
4Bridgeport514021713-61-2-00-2-00-01-2-2OTL2
5Portland116501261311+25-1-01-4-00-06-3-1OTW2
6Hartford404000210-80-2-00-2-00-00-3-1L1
7Lake Erie51402116-50-3-01-1-00-01-3-1OTL1
8Hamilton118301681811+75-1-03-2-00-07-2-1W1
9Wilke Barre734063710-32-1-01-3-00-03-3-1L1
10Syracuse96301261210+22-2-04-1-00-06-3-0L1
11Peroria734063610-42-1-01-3-00-03-4-0L1
12Manitoba514021310-71-1-00-3-00-01-3-1OTL1
13Norfolk8440841410+42-2-02-2-00-04-1-3L1
14Hersey404000113-120-2-00-2-00-00-4-0L4
15Iowa0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
16Milwaukee0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
17Grand Rapids0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
18Worchester0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
19Chicago9450841618-22-2-02-3-00-04-4-1L2
200000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
21Rockford0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
22Hershey0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
23Providence514021817-90-2-01-2-00-01-4-0L3
24Springfield0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
25Philadelphie0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
26Rochester0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
27Albany0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
28Toronto0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
29Lowell0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
30Houston0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
31Binghamton0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
LHS1 - Power Ranking Farm

Power Ranking

Actual Rank Team Name Last Rank Moved Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA

1

Rochester

1

0

42

8

0

0

1

0

28

11

2

Quad City

4

2

33

6

2

0

0

0

22

7

3

Manchester

2

1

29

6

1

0

2

0

15

6

4

Hamilton

3

1

27

7

2

0

1

0

16

10

5

Portland

7

2

22

6

3

0

1

0

13

9

6

Syracuse

5

1

20

6

3

0

0

0

12

10

7

Norfolk

6

1

19

4

1

0

3

0

14

10

8

Chicago

8

0

10

4

4

0

1

0

16

18

9

Wilke Barre

9

0

7

3

3

0

1

0

7

10

10

Peroria

10

0

5

3

4

0

0

0

6

10

11

Iowa

11

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12

Milwaukee

12

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

Grand Rapids

13

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

14

Hershey

14

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

Toronto

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

16

Lowell

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

17

Rockford

17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

18

Albany

18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

19

Rochester

19

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

Philadelphie

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

Springfield

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

22

Binghamton

22

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

Worchester

23

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

24

Houston

24

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

25

25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

26

Lake Erie

26

0

-1

1

3

0

1

0

1

6

27

Bridgeport

27

0

-1

1

2

0

2

0

7

13

28

Manitoba

28

0

-3

1

3

0

1

0

3

10

29

Providence

29

0

-6

1

4

0

0

0

8

17

30

Hartford

30

0

-7

0

3

0

1

0

2

10

31

Hersey

31

0

-12

0

4

0

0

0

1

13

Calder Cup Playoffs

SPR wins 3-2
HAR wins 3-2
CLE wins 3-2
ROC wins 3-2
RCK wins 3-1
IOW wins 3-1
ONT wins 3-0
SDG wins 3-2
HAR wins 4-2
CLE wins 4-2
RCK wins 4-2
ONT wins 4-0
HAR wins 4-1
RCK wins 4-0
HAR wins 4-0
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(3)