Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekDevils62441170.9411.903788821202050945630.841446220502
2Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes61401290.9411.753741241091832847410.796496121500
3Elvis MerzlikinsDucks63391580.9411.683745611051783805200.667276220311
4Carey PriceAvalanche63372050.9341.833801461161755789810.857356220112
5Philipp GrubauerBruins64371770.9391.653679281011654769310.744436220001
6Tuukka RaskPanthers56361270.9331.943372061091620716400.815275527220
7Carter HartWild60351760.9361.813583031081687726910.783465824020
8Connor HellebuyckJets63351890.9311.873792201181719734600.705446220000
9Robin LehnerSharks58331760.9322.003473211161695815820.687485626000
10Jacob MarkstromOilers61331980.9341.953665011191806841320.766476022010
11John GibsonSenators63332260.9311.983729621231774811200.667396121000
12Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks53331620.9281.983121841031435645100.830475131100
13Frederik AndersenRangers603218100.9321.833667011121644737130.698536020100
14Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes623216140.9351.893812621201847828520.710696219210
15Sergei BobrovskyKings58301980.9312.003481411161676759430.851675725000
16Matt MurrayFlames62302480.9222.333727811451852861410.648546220010
17Ben BishopStars63292950.9272.083783231311804768700.667186319000
18Carter HuttonLightning50291260.9331.90297420941401710200.759544735000
19Mikko KoskinenSabres632917150.9321.903785821201765798510.696466120200
20Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs62282950.9222.353733201461861793320.786286220000
21Jaroslav HalakBlues62282490.9202.303672411411760808530.854416121000
22Pekka RinneFlyers59282290.9331.963604641181768857210.789385923000
23Alex StalockCanucks54262080.9252.153294001181571698310.723655428000
24Henrik LundqvistPredators47241660.9322.03283424961404681210.710314636101
25Martin JonesIslanders53232460.9132.653122611381579745640.806365328000
26Juuse SarosBlue Jackets552317130.9342.023305211111675746500.641395329000
27Garret SparksPredators36211320.9162.37215222851008521300.692133646101
28Braden HoltbyCapitals592026120.9182.463539211451772824530.605435824000
29David RittichPenguins3720950.9252.272090122791049455000.727113547100
30Semyon VarlamovLightning35191330.9142.50206842861005433310.906323547510
31Thomas GreissPanthers2818630.9471.5716480343804421110.778182755000
32Mike SmithBlackhawks34181030.9212.3018780272908437210.750243151201
33Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights46172350.9302.09278844971377619010.659444632000
34Corey CrawfordSharks43162150.9142.542457021041211530030.653494140000
35Devan DubnykCanucks2916930.9262.0417344259802405110.833182854000
36Laurent BrossoitCanadiens50162390.9182.552891601231509780120.750204735000
37Pheonix CopleyRed Wings37161740.9202.33224301871094557020.467153712000
38Cam TalbotDevils2015410.9362.0312140041637307040.87582062000
39Aaron DellFlames2314330.9312.0012880043626319100.706172062000
40Linus UllmarkPenguins2213350.9371.8513274141656300200.667242112110
41Darcy KuemperBruins2512720.9242.2513332050662298410.714282062000
42Craig AndersonKings26111130.9192.3715190160740362210.682222558000
43Tristan JarryGolden Knights371116100.9312.00224543751092508030.647513634000
44Malcolm SubbanCapitals25111030.9242.2914682156733387200.769132453000
45Thatcher DemkoIslanders30111440.9232.2917582067868439110.636112941000
46Jack CampbellCoyotes2110920.9351.8212860039602284220.750202161000
47Anders NilssonRangers2210750.9242.2413650051672348100.677312260000
48Brian ElliottAvalanche2091010.9212.3011740145572284001.00032062000
49Jonathan BernierHurricanes209830.9252.1612220044585266140.765172062000
50Igor ShesterkinWild2491140.9262.2414190053713374310.643142458000
51Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets2991460.9112.5217160272807410110.632192953000
52Mike CondonCanadiens3691870.9082.79208620971057610210.667213547000
53Oscar DanskDucks219920.9202.2512250246575307000.786142062000
54Jake AllenSabres2181030.9032.7812522058600272220.652232161000
55Michael HutchinsonRed Wings2271050.9202.3713402053661314230.706172237000
56Maxime LagaceFlyers2371150.9252.0514070048641333310.550202359000
57Kaapo KahkonenJets2171120.9152.3912040048567295100.731262062000
58Alexandar GeorgievStars206760.9222.2111960144564276320.632191963000
59James ReimerBlues2461230.9272.3513290052712356110.62582160000
60Ryan MillerSharks116500.9112.706670030337174001.0003114000
61Antti RaantaMaple Leafs2151410.9052.8012420058608302010.765172062000
62Anton KhudobinOilers125420.9411.646960119322144020.80051118000
63Cory SchneiderRed Wings105410.9222.196020022282153000.33331026000
64Jonathan QuickSenators2351060.9132.3812842051583270000.450202161000
65Pavel FrancouzOilers115420.9312.046462022318136110.667121138000
66Louis DomingueSharks103430.9331.766130018268145000.700101038000
67Jimmy HowardRed Wings31020.9591.261900049751000.400534000
68Adin HillIslanders30000.9391.92940034926000.0000013000