Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr Mrazek1107322150.9411.94671914421737091679850.7958311054371310
2Carey Price1247235160.9292.03754647255361216181740.8298212341251010
3Andrei Vasilevskiy125684790.9302.0775558526137551555740.833721244025178
4Philipp Grubauer1176834120.9381.7668728920232431499640.7238311549331212
5Jacob Markstrom1216438160.9322.0072154524135351625630.722901194528146
6Marc-Andre Fleury1236338200.9341.9574528424236411600750.72510912241281210
7Matt Murray1196343130.9272.16719010125935721656820.72510911945261210
8Connor Hellebuyck1226242160.9262.1272786125734801534730.66010012044211311
9John Gibson1236247120.9331.9473236423735231581530.610821214322196
10Frederik Andersen1156132220.9351.8569762521532901455550.7181171154727186
11Pekka Rinne1215942200.9341.9574008624036181640740.7888512143271310
12Robin Lehner1125938120.9312.03670023227330814911060.680971095420108
13Jordan Binnington100583260.9292.06592010520328551246500.79463976520137
14Martin Jones1155845120.9232.26688722325933851565950.714701154820911
15Thomas Greiss90572660.9351.9654270617727331261430.80366897524126
16Ben Bishop104563890.9302.0162006720829811251810.7394610361161113
17Mackenzie Blackwood865618120.9401.7752682515525831224440.80361867120149
18Tuukka Rask985626120.9341.9057932818327851209500.7845194692998
19Devan Dubnyk86522580.9341.8851524416124361141530.8005085792463
20Henrik Lundqvist965035100.9322.0557874619828951404510.71760956921146
21Juuse Saros1044934190.9302.1562672122431821420730.649571026015177
22Jaroslav Halak1024840130.9232.2661024223029731336760.810631016318810
23Sergei Bobrovsky1074744150.9272.0764616122330621355660.8321011065814167
24Carter Hart84462770.9351.87497603155238810491010.77453808415137
25Mikko Koskinen964530190.9311.9358068518727211233530.716679469171310
26Laurent Brossoit1114447180.9222.49655910127234751697740.703641085616137
27Braden Holtby1054147150.9242.3462722224532161449840.62353103611787
28Carter Hutton784123100.9312.0046162215422361079320.7316774901279
29Craig Anderson80403180.9232.2747832118123641114640.67446798613118
30Darcy Kuemper76402290.9292.114263621502100925810.71760699518112
31Elvis Merzlikins63391580.9411.683745611051783805200.66727622016102
32Semyon Varlamov913841110.9212.3554126221226731198740.7816490741189
33Corey Crawford913743100.9152.5953552223127081232630.7017789741932
34Garret Sparks70362490.9252.1941992315320311032600.6834169951774
35Mike Smith713622100.9272.184103231492035992720.7787267971724
36Alex Stalock763527110.9252.154526411622159988510.7058873791193
37Cam Talbot54341370.9372.033304411121769879150.80035541101565
38David Rittich723421130.9322.0841851231452119946220.6153969931596
39Jack Campbell78343680.9332.0147242315823541078530.70544788616106
40Curtis McElhinney52331360.9391.87316920991610736410.70848523015104
41Malcolm Subban62322540.9292.153714431331880953210.8245161981083
42Aaron Dell4326950.9321.99250301831226624300.74127401241143
43Anders Nilsson51251680.9292.063086021061502711100.68945491151251
44Pheonix Copley63252890.9262.213781021391882933030.5362862691491
45Alexandar Georgiev632426120.9292.043823611301840898530.7645562651185
46Jake Allen49241960.9182.462954401211473689430.7074149115465
47James Reimer66242980.9222.423701011491918924520.606336098876
48Jimmy Howard45241560.9272.16274922991353623010.800254544953
49Ryan Miller57232280.9192.383304421311626786000.714355440776
50Jonathan Quick532218110.9262.143110211111500702310.5003451113944
51Brian Elliott41211640.9212.27245601931172570200.6871641123661
52Joonas Korpisalo57193160.9272.173455441251706767020.6805057391065
53Anton Khudobin39181070.9351.87215022671032440120.708243477832
54Jonathan Bernier30141240.9252.2318040167888418240.800253072334
55Keith Kinkaid32141340.9321.9719186363927394120.737193151663
56Thatcher Demko38141850.9202.38224821891109566110.687163751472
57Linus Ullmark2213350.9371.8513274141656300200.667242112342
58Michael Hutchinson47132390.9172.572779211191426722240.552294547832
59Roberto Luongo*2812840.9302.1315792156805384110.611182554822
60Adin Hill39112400.9172.56216003921102557200.00003543911
61Tristan Jarry371116100.9312.00224543751092508030.6475136341232
62Cam Ward*2310920.9332.0913520147706344210.687162161542
63Cory Schneider37102060.9192.47220700911122561100.593273674422
64Antti Niemi*2191100.9322.0812142142615323411.00032042532
65Igor Shesterkin2491140.9262.2414190053713374310.643142458621
66Ilya Samsonov2991460.9112.5217160272807410110.632192953412
67Mike Condon3691870.9082.79208620971057610210.667213547325
68Oscar Dansk219920.9202.2512250246575307000.786142062612
69Louis Domingue198830.9341.9511402037559275110.700101951232
70Calvin Pickard2071210.9262.3611972047634338200.00002060422
71Kaapo Kahkonen2171120.9152.3912040048567295100.731262062201
72Maxime Lagace2371150.9252.0514070048641333310.550202359141
73Antti Raanta2151410.9052.8012420058608302010.765172062200
74Casey DeSmith145620.9381.797722023369180230.50041250310
75Pavel Francouz115420.9312.046462022318136110.667121138321
76Scott Darling*2051140.9172.7611754054654345000.28672062402
77Kevin Boyle*73300.8763.623810023186101010.0000639020
78Andrew Hammond*61410.9093.123650019208112000.0002611110
79Christopher Gibson81520.9282.204920018250139010.4449833100
80Alex Lyon10100.9093.00600033317000.000018000
81Collin Delia10100.9432.03590023524010.0000148000
82Marcus Hogberg60510.9232.653630016208101000.6673613100

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.