Pick #1

Shane Wright
Pick #2

Juraj Slafkovsky
Pick #3

Logan Cooley
Pick #4

Cutter Gauthier
Pick #5

Simon Nemec
Pick #6

Kevin Korchinski
Pick #7

Marco Kasper
Pick #8

David Jiricek
Pick #9

Matthew Savoie
Pick #10

Jonathan Lekkerimaki
Pick #11

Conor Geekie
Pick #12

Frank Nazar
Pick #13

Joakim Kemell
Pick #14

Pavel Mintyukov
Pick #15

Noah Ostlund
Pick #16

Owen Pickering
Pick #17

Nathan Gaucher
Pick #18

Denton Mateychuk
Pick #19

Rutger Mcgroarty
Pick #20

Lian Bichsel
Pick #21

Maveric Lamoureux
Pick #22

Ivan Miroshnichenko
Pick #23

Liam Ohgren
Pick #24

Isaac Howard
Pick #25

Jimmy Snuggerud
Pick #26

Jiri Kulich
Pick #27

Danila Yurov
Pick #28

Filip Mesar
Pick #29

Tristan Luneau
Pick #30

Sam Rinzel
Pick #31

Brad Lambert
Pick #32

Reid Schaefer
Pick #33

Noah Warren
Pick #34

Jagger Firkus
Pick #35

Christian Kyrou
Pick #36

Filip Bystedt
Pick #37

Lane Hutson
Pick #38

Owen Beck
Pick #39

Cameron Lund
Pick #40

Topias Leinonen
Pick #41

Dylan James
Pick #42

Luca Delbelbelluz
Pick #43

Artem Duda
Pick #44

Seamus Casey
Pick #45

Jack Hughes
Pick #46

Adam Sykora
Pick #47

Matyas Sapovaliv
Pick #48

Ryan Chesley
Pick #49

Niklas Kokko
Pick #50

Matthew Poitras
Pick #51

Fraser Minten
Pick #52

Mattias Havelid
Pick #53

David Goyette
Pick #54

Paul Ludwinski
Pick #55

Julian Lutz
Pick #56

Rieger Lorenz
Pick #57

Jordan Dumais
Pick #58

Devin Kaplan
Pick #59

Gleb Trikozov
Pick #60

Hunter Haight
Pick #61

Jani Nyman
Pick #62

Tyler Brennan
Pick #63

Elias Salomonsson
Pick #64

Ryan Greene
Pick #65

Vinzenz Rohrer
Pick #66

Calle Odelius
Pick #67

Filip Nordberg
Pick #68

Dmitri Buchelnikov
Pick #69

Ty Nelson
Pick #70

Miko Matikka
Pick #71

Aleksanteri Kaskimaki
Pick #72

Topi Ronni
Pick #73

Alexander Suzdalev
Pick #74

Adam Ingram
Pick #75

Gavin Hayes
Pick #76

Jeremy Langlois
Pick #77

Danil Zhilkin
Pick #78

Alexander Perevalov
Pick #79

Samuel Savoie
Pick #80

Cedrick Guindon
Pick #81

Quinn Finley
Pick #82

Ben King
Pick #83

Oskar Pettersson
Pick #84

Elias Pettersson
Pick #85

Michael Milne
Pick #86

Viktor Neuchev
Pick #87

Michael Fisher
Pick #88

Adam Engstrom
Pick #89

Jordan Gustafson
Pick #90

Kenny Connors
Pick #91

Dennis Hildeby
Pick #92

George Fegaras
Pick #93

Tomas Hamara
Pick #94

Cruz Lucius
Pick #95

Bryce Mcconnell-Barker
Pick #96

Marek Alscher
Pick #97

Michael Buchinger
Pick #98

Mats Lindgren
Pick #99

Kasper Kulonummi
Pick #100

Ludwig Persson
Pick #101

Kirill Dolzhenkov
Pick #102

Lucas Edmonds
Pick #103

Mason Beaupit
Pick #104

Aidan Thompson
Pick #105

Ben Macdonald
Pick #106

Stephen Halliday
Pick #107

Nicholas Moldenhauer
Pick #108

Simon Forsmark
Pick #109

Isaiah George
Pick #110

Cole Spicer
Pick #111

Garrett Brown
Pick #112

Tyson Jugnauth
Pick #113

Gavin White
Pick #114

Patrick Guay
Pick #115

Anton Johansson
Pick #116

Ty Young
Pick #117

Sergey Murashov
Pick #118

Anton Johansson
Pick #119

Daniil Orlov
Pick #120

Frederic Brunet
Pick #121

Emmett Croteau
Pick #122

Daimon Gardner
Pick #123

Otto Salin
Pick #124

Jared Davidson
Pick #125

Noah Laba
Pick #126

Cameron Whitehead
Pick #127

Arseni Koromyslov
Pick #128

Amadeus Lombardi
Pick #129

Matthew Maggio
Pick #130

Cole O'Hara
Pick #131

Angus Booth
Pick #132

Dans Locmelis
Pick #133

Nick Malik
Pick #134

Connor Hvidston
Pick #135

David Spacek
Pick #136

Ryan Healey
Pick #137

Ludvig Jansson
Pick #138

Petr Hauser
Pick #139

Charles Leddy
Pick #140

Kevin Riedler
Pick #141

Maximilian Kilpinen
Pick #142

Sergei Ivanov
Pick #143

Matthew Morden
Pick #144

Miguel Tourigny
Pick #145

Jake Furlong
Pick #146

Alex Bump
Pick #147

Maxim Barbashev
Pick #148

Vsevolod Komarov
Pick #149

Graham Sward
Pick #150

Marc-Andre Gaudet
Pick #151

Nikita Grebenkin
Pick #152

Michael Callow
Pick #153

Jorian Donovan
Pick #154

Maxim Mayorov
Pick #155

Servac Petrovsky
Pick #156

Tnias Mathurin
Pick #157

Cameron O'Neill
Pick #158

Parker Bell
Pick #159

Samuel Jonsson
Pick #160

Jake Karabela
Pick #161

Fabian Wagner
Pick #162

Zam Plante
Pick #163

Vladimir Grudinin
Pick #164

Sandis Vilmanis
Pick #165

Jack Sparkes
Pick #166

Reid Dyck
Pick #167

Joey Muldowney
Pick #168

Vittorio Mancini
Pick #169

Maksymilian Szuber
Pick #170

Ryan Hofer
Pick #171

Barrett Hall
Pick #172

Hunter McDonald
Pick #173

Josh Filmon
Pick #174

Tyler Muszelik
Pick #175

Jakub Vondras
Pick #176

Nolan Collins
Pick #177

Theo Wallberg
Pick #178

Jared Wright
Pick #179

Jake Richard
Pick #180

Dominic James
Pick #181

Kyle Jackson
Pick #182

Daylan Kuefler
Pick #183

Jackson Dorrington
Pick #184

Luke Devlin
Pick #185

Ben Hemmerling
Pick #186

Connor Kurth
Pick #187

Kirill Kudryavtsev
Pick #188

Vyacheslav Buteyets
Pick #189

Matthew Seminoff
Pick #190

Gustav Karlsson
Pick #191

Landon Sim
Pick #192

Josh Davies
Pick #193

Ivan Zhigalov
Pick #194

Nils Juntorp
Pick #195

Petteri Nurmi
Pick #196

Nikita Yevseyev
Pick #197

Domenic Divincentiis
Pick #198

Riku Tohila
Pick #199

Zakary Karpa
Pick #200

Connor Kurth
Pick #201

Chris Romaine
Pick #202

Reese Laubach
Pick #203

Santeri Sulku
Pick #204

Kaleb Lawrence
Pick #205

Artem Barabosha
Pick #206

Linus Sjodin
Pick #207

Jackson Edward
Pick #208

Owen Mehlenbacher
Pick #209

Joel Ratkovic Berndtsson
Pick #210

James Fisher
Pick #211

Cade Littler
Pick #212

Adam Zlnka
Pick #213

Brandon Lisowsky
Pick #214

Alexander Pelevin
Pick #215

Tyson Dyck
Pick #216

Abram Wiebe
Pick #217

Ben Strinden
Pick #218

Brennan Ali
Pick #219

Alexis Gendron
Pick #220

David Gucciardi
Pick #221

Liam Arnsby
Pick #222

Jack Devine
Pick #223

Joel Maatta
Pick #224

Dyllan Gill
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey Price18810752280.9321.991142488378558425192050.77616118561391914
2Andrei Vasilevskiy18710465150.9312.041124812838355612301870.79111518561432510
3Petr Mrazek1509834180.9411.94913718529650242291960.7739715096482112
4Jacob Markstrom1839758250.9312.06109246537554032428870.71712018165371912
5Connor Hellebuyck1849564230.9282.111102214338753402308850.68215718264411616
6Philipp Grubauer1729551220.9351.8510149121131348302136740.68212917076422314
7John Gibson1869468210.9341.961108010636154382408860.60812018363402213
8Robin Lehner1719354200.9312.061015966349503322381070.67412916777361811
9Matt Murray1769163210.9282.1610544144380525824181340.68314517571351817
10Tuukka Rask1569143180.9311.97928061130544001881740.73810315293381510
11Devan Dubnyk*1479042130.0000.0087568628942081992530.0007514510139107
12Marc-Andre Fleury1779057280.9302.021070210836051492223980.74015017669351611
13Frederik Andersen1748955280.9311.97105184834650012198760.73516617272382113
14Darcy Kuemper1398140130.9322.04804764273402317821520.72310113210536197
15Carter Hart1428045130.9331.95846446275412418311420.78196138104301811
16Mackenzie Blackwood1467948190.9331.98889345293440320466110.7838314693272113
17Laurent Brossoit1707863250.9242.351009014339551972545950.68612116581331710
18Jaroslav Halak1647766190.9252.2097098735647322104980.7789016284311716
19Pekka Rinne*1627756280.0000.009745127330486721921040.00010716072361813
20Sergei Bobrovsky1697569240.9272.081010610635148062148970.78813716865282210
21Jordan Binnington1277240110.9272.09752912626236111564700.7817312412025169
22Mike Smith1277133190.9302.0875166526037241688930.76111312212429914
23Juuse Saros1377042230.9302.1582792229742341884840.6817213510923229
24Thomas Greiss116703490.9351.9669460622734791611550.7988411312531136
25Martin Jones1506865160.9232.26896822533843902048980.7238314996261312
26Mikko Koskinen1426849210.9302.02850612528741021861560.76397138107241714
27Elvis Merzlikins1186142140.9312.02705812223734161490620.723651174725164
28Semyon Varlamov1416160180.9242.2984206332142381907980.78810413996201112
29Cam Talbot966025110.9392.0058766219632091568160.7976996150271311
30Ben Bishop*104563890.0000.0062006720829811251810.0004610361161113
31Jonathan Quick1055333160.9272.1962414322831121450730.6006010214318128
32Braden Holtby1245253150.9242.3273402328437441699850.677621209122108
33David Rittich1145137220.9312.07669812623133451506440.6207111113228119
34Henrik Lundqvist*965035100.0000.0057874619828951404510.00060956921146
35Craig Anderson1064939110.9222.3561302124030661452760.655589914716129
36Malcolm Subban97444660.9232.3858334323130131515610.754619613513114
37Jack Campbell100434680.9292.11594210420929591346530.710629714918136
38Aaron Dell71421680.9322.0441182314020651074500.70848661471794
39Carter Hutton794123100.9311.9946362215422431080320.73167741011279
40Curtis McElhinney*74402390.0000.0043962314322101013410.00058729219125
41Jake Allen884036110.9222.3152458120225791178540.69155871591486
42Tristan Jarry994041180.9242.2159828422028941305950.70010098412596
43Adin Hill89383790.9232.3451382320026081297310.65558846417103
44Corey Crawford*913743100.0000.0053552223127081232630.0007789741932
45Garret Sparks70362490.9252.1941992315320311032600.6834169951774
46Thatcher Demko863637120.9252.1951364418725091191330.70634858515115
47Alex Stalock763527110.9252.154526411622159988510.7058873791193
48James Reimer913336130.9232.3950754220226301260720.673558115911107
49Alexandar Georgiev833134170.9262.1550506118124611196530.7577082891495
50Anton Khudobin61301870.9351.913418631091669732140.75737541391653
51Brian Elliott61292190.9172.473621021491787863400.6133161185971
52Jonathan Bernier60292090.9302.013585031201725810450.66760581261165
53Joonas Korpisalo80283990.9292.1247294416723591074020.650607710113107
54Linus Ullmark652622130.9331.953825821241852877320.649576149898
55Anders Nilsson*51251680.0000.003086021061502711100.00045491151251
56Pheonix Copley63252890.9262.213781021391882933030.5362862691491
57Ryan Miller*64252590.0000.003700421511836889000.000386069776
58Jimmy Howard*45241560.0000.00274922991353623010.000254544953
59Igor Shesterkin50231960.9312.062945411011474768320.79539481121143
60Michael Hutchinson732334130.9202.4642372317421651095250.55636701041362
61Kaapo Kahkonen43211630.9242.21247101911191565200.7503640124931
62Antti Raanta47201950.9202.312756011061319632110.7042744120544
63Kevin Lankinen47192080.9262.302875001101484710500.702474730755
64Ilya Sorokin37171640.9292.13225541801120506020.6362237331132
65Calvin Petersen33161340.9202.3919852179983468100.778273349441
66Ilya Samsonov41151970.9142.482443021011179593110.600254153723
67Jonas Johansson471520100.9162.512796021171391689300.714214523711
68Keith Kinkaid32141340.9321.9719186363927394120.737193151663
69Marcus Hogberg*30131410.0000.0017362066866447000.000152873313
70Chris Driedger31121060.9322.0017400058855434320.682222755432
71Roberto Luongo*2812840.0000.0015792156805384110.000182554822
72Vitek Vanecek38121850.9022.962128611051066520120.900203544412
73Cam Ward*2310920.0000.0013520147706344210.000162161542
74Cory Schneider37102060.9192.47220700911122561100.593273674422
75Jake Oettinger26101320.9182.5314920263764394420.929142557511
76Scott Wedgewood1810440.9242.1310720238499260210.652231849330
77Antti Niemi*2191100.0000.0012142142615323410.00032042532
78Maxime Lagace2891360.9242.1017160060790409310.522232868242
79Mike Condon*3691870.0000.00208620971057610210.000213547325
80Oscar Dansk*219920.0000.0012250246575307000.000142062612
81Stuart Skinner2291120.9192.5913444058717390020.762212260630
82Alex Nedeljkovic2981630.9232.4916650069896419120.800152755243
83Kasimir Kaskisuo*2881160.0000.0015540073758410210.000112538310
84Louis Domingue208930.9322.0011992040591293110.700102051232
85Calvin Pickard2071210.9262.3611972047634338200.00002060422
86Dan Vladar*116500.0000.006400031336165100.00031136111
87Joey Daccord186930.9192.5810952047582326100.6679183411
88Casey DeSmith145620.9381.797722023369180230.50041250310
89Pavel Francouz115420.9312.046462022318136110.667121138321
90Scott Darling*2051140.0000.0011754054654345000.00072062402
91Kevin Boyle*73300.0000.003810023186101010.0000639020
92Dustin Tokarski42020.9132.41249001011564000.6673423000
93Eric Comrie42200.9202.76239001113880000.000040000
94Andrew Hammond61410.9093.123650019208112000.0002611110
95Christopher Gibson*81520.0000.004920018250139010.0009833100
96Alex Lyon10100.9093.00600033317000.000018000
97Collin Delia20100.9611.43840025133010.0000181000
98Hugo Alnefelt10100.7837.32410052317000.000017000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.