Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitCanadiens2716830.9262.1016540058784376010.84219270711
2Carter HartWild2515910.9272.1814602253724317300.6679250711
3Tuukka RaskPanthers2515550.9192.1714962154668282100.66727250531
4Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs2214620.9302.0613092145640260010.66712225930
5Jaroslav HalakBlues2513930.9232.2114690154701314110.73719250461
6Juuse SarosBlue Jackets2013610.9232.3712130148627265110.80010204521
7Connor HellebuyckJets1912610.9351.9411110136558231010.6673196702
8Darcy KuemperKraken2112720.9312.0512600143619266300.72218214531
9Robin LehnerSharks1911530.9351.9811492038589251010.2005196431
10Carey PriceAvalanche1911530.9471.6911692133624264100.72722193622
11Jonathan QuickPredators2111540.9192.4612460151630288210.5006206430
12Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes2211920.9282.1313220047653319040.0002223332
13Semyon VarlamovLightning2011630.9372.0112250141651297110.88918203621
14Jacob MarkstromOilers1910810.9292.0511142038532219030.0000195332
15Devan DubnykCanucks1910620.9212.3611190044560276000.6258188310
16Tristan JarryGolden Knights1810710.9212.4510552043542248300.76913185421
17Philipp GrubauerBruins1610500.9172.549202139468187001.0004165320
18Aaron DellFlames189720.9192.4810640044545286200.66718180330
19Jake AllenSabres219840.9302.1312694045639291110.5569214510
20Elvis MerzlikinsDucks2391130.9212.3213992154684288110.66715234342
21Mike SmithBlackhawks139220.9362.037984127424175100.615131312413
22Pekka RinneFlyers179440.9381.999932133534255200.70010165520
23Frederik AndersenRangers2181030.9192.4112722051633288100.65020215423
24John GibsonSenators2081110.9222.4811630048616241210.7508206511
25Petr MrazekDevils108200.9461.896032019353176000.00001013330
26Cam TalbotDevils137420.9352.328010031475220000.909111310222
27Kevin LankinenCapitals177730.9222.4610480043548256100.81527174211
28Craig AndersonKings166720.9122.809200043491241120.2504158300
29Martin JonesIslanders2161230.9212.3212680049620300010.7147212330
30Adin HillStars116220.9352.036490022340160000.583121012121
31Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks126330.9322.107422026382150000.700101213311
32Kasimir KaskisuoStars116410.9082.546370027295165200.4005116200
33Linus UllmarkPenguins1761010.9262.1610290037499244010.8336175132
34Jonathan BernierHurricanes115320.9311.976400021303147010.500121014300
35Matt MurrayFlames95210.9282.325172020277118000.2504818101
36Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights85100.9411.94402001322094000.0000618121
37Dan VladarPredators64200.9112.85337001617985101.0003620110
38Marcus HogbergCanucks84400.9072.644552020214104001.0002818100
39Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes144730.9222.388330133423191010.62581410210
40Jonas JohanssonRed Wings164930.9112.679650043485234100.5002168100
41Kaapo KahkonenJets74200.9232.27397011519587100.7504619120
42Antti RaantaMaple Leafs63200.9292.01329011115674100.0000522030
43Scott WedgewoodRed Wings83230.9242.314930019249131010.54511818120
44Calvin PetersenLightning53200.9481.6030001815380000.0000520200
45Vitek VanecekFlyers83400.8963.194710025240116000.90911816100
46Alex NedeljkovicDucks42200.8983.25240001312749100.0000423000
47David RittichPenguins82330.9341.944960016242117000.62516817012
48Anton KhudobinOilers62300.9082.73330201516379000.7504519200
49Jack CampbellKraken52200.9082.72265201213159000.8336421010
50Brian ElliottAvalanche32100.9093.021790099954100.0000319000
51Sergei BobrovskyKings92520.9162.595320023273119000.400597110
52Michael HutchinsonRangers62210.9252.52309001317382010.0000521010
53Mikko KoskinenSabres52200.9292.79258001216880010.8336421100
54Thatcher DemkoIslanders22000.9711.001200026831000.0000221110
55Ryan MillerSharks62310.9062.96365001819294001.0003620000
56Dustin TokarskiStars11000.9132.00600022311000.000014000
57Ilya SorokinBlue Jackets41210.9321.9624500811754000.0002420020
58Joey DaccordRed Wings21100.9092.501200055526000.000020000
59Stuart SkinnerCoyotes31110.9042.921850099444000.5006322010
60Chris DriedgerBruins71410.9262.24348001317577100.5717516100
61Malcolm SubbanCapitals91800.9093.235390029317151000.0000917110
62James ReimerBlues20000.9711.03580013514000.0000025000
63Thomas GreissPanthers10000.8003.2437002105000.0000025000
64Curtis McElhinneySenators80600.9122.984030020228103000.0000620010
65Louis DomingueSharks10100.9063.05590033218000.000010000
66Igor ShesterkinWild20000.9291.3345001146000.0000025000