Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovLightning108200.9401.826250119317136000.0000100510
2Carey PriceAvalanche107300.9232.266102023300121000.0000101112
3Petr MrazekDevils117310.9491.706690019376174000.0000110502
4Elvis MerzlikinsDucks86110.9441.545070013233101000.000080311
5Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes106400.9302.256140023328139000.0000100500
6Tuukka RaskPanthers104420.9411.786082118304133100.0000100220
7Mikko KoskinenSabres73310.9202.29420011619978000.000070200
8Mike SmithBlackhawks53020.9371.5830402812754100.000055201
9Linus UllmarkPenguins63120.9322.133950014205101000.000065110
10Jacob MarkstromOilers62310.9332.01359001218073000.000060010
11David RittichPenguins52210.9342.32311001218190110.000056100
12Frederik AndersenRangers42020.9172.39276001113361000.000043100
13Carter HartWild62400.9172.58349001518081000.000060020
14Garret SparksPredators32100.9401.561540146735000.000034101
15Philipp GrubauerBruins62300.9192.37329001316069000.000060001
16Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks52210.8912.69312011412853100.000055100
17Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes62310.9332.00360001217975010.000060210
18Henrik LundqvistPredators51210.9322.43272001116282100.000043101
19Anders NilssonRangers31200.9372.011790069548100.000034000
20Aaron DellFlames10100.7786.1539004187000.000013000
21Brian ElliottAvalanche10100.9312.03590022914000.0000110000
22Thomas GreissPanthers10001.0000.0017000117000.0000010000
23Darcy KuemperBruins10100.9552.1428001229000.000006000
24Igor ShesterkinWild10000.9232.8621001139000.000006000
25Matt MurrayFlames40210.9311.9521500710156100.000031010