Standings

Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Conference Est

OT LossLossWin
MetropolitainGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1New Jersey825915812647230172+5832-6-327-9-512-40-0-0
2Pittsburgh8243251410036196198-221-14-622-11-87-90-0-0
3New York824225159931192177+1518-15-824-10-711-110-0-0
AtlantiqueGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Floride8254181011846210160+5027-8-627-10-48-70-0-0
2Boston824924910737170159+1122-12-727-12-212-60-0-0
3Tampa Bay824825910530207187+2023-12-625-13-318-60-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7Caroline824124179930184183+122-13-619-11-1111-130-0-0
8Buffalo823727189230183194-1119-11-1118-16-77-130-0-0
9Ottawa823832128831174186-1217-18-621-14-67-120-0-0
10Philadelphie823533148426154177-2314-23-421-10-109-90-0-0
11Columbus823231198325170196-2614-17-1018-14-97-120-0-0
12Detroit823535128232185207-2220-13-815-22-43-90-0-0
13Brooklyn823438107828191221-3023-17-111-21-96-80-0-0
14Washington823136157727187218-3117-14-1014-22-54-140-0-0
15Toronto82334367224171210-3915-22-418-21-29-30-0-0
16Montreal822541166623181233-5210-20-1115-21-52-100-0-0

Conference Ouest

PacifiqueGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Arizona8250211111140198161+3726-10-524-11-610-100-0-0
2Anaheim8248241010641184159+2525-11-523-13-57-80-0-0
3Calgary824427119935206199+724-12-520-15-69-100-0-0
CentraleGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Chicago825126510740221181+4025-14-226-12-311-50-0-0
2Colorado82463069837189165+2425-12-421-18-29-30-0-0
3Nashville82452989839200189+1117-16-828-13-06-70-0-0
WildcardGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
7Minnesota824428109835190171+1923-13-521-15-59-80-0-0
8Edmonton824327129832178173+524-11-619-16-611-80-0-0
9Winnipeg824229119535187176+1124-13-418-16-77-100-0-0
10Vancouver824229119530203188+1523-14-419-15-712-90-0-0
11San Jose824230109432199186+1320-15-622-15-410-90-0-0
12Los Angeles824130119328188188020-15-621-15-513-80-0-0
13Dallas823536118133167186-1917-19-518-17-62-90-0-0
14Saint-Louis823436128026166202-3619-16-615-20-68-50-0-0
15Vegas822839157117130189-5918-15-810-24-711-130-0-0

Metropolitain

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1New Jersey117401472619+76-0-01-4-00-06-3-1OTL1
2Pittsburgh115601052427-34-2-01-4-00-04-3-3OTW1
3New York734063171702-1-01-3-00-03-2-2L2
4Caroline624042913-41-2-01-2-00-02-3-1L2
5Philadelphie0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Columbus0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Brooklyn0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Washington0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Atlantique

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Floride1046084181802-3-02-3-00-04-4-2OTL1
2Boston624042141401-2-01-2-00-02-4-0L2
3Tampa Bay108201682319+44-1-04-1-00-08-2-0OTW1
4Buffalo7340631216-43-0-00-4-00-03-3-1L1
5Ottawa0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Detroit0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Toronto0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Montreal0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Pacifique

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Arizona106401262023-33-2-03-2-00-06-4-0W1
2Anaheim86201262113+83-1-03-1-00-06-1-1L1
3Calgary404000511-60-2-00-2-00-00-3-1L2
4Edmonton6240421312+11-2-01-2-00-02-3-1L1
5Vancouver0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6San Jose0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Los Angeles0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
8Vegas0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Centrale

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1Chicago105501052922+73-2-02-3-00-05-2-3OTL1
2Colorado117401472825+33-3-04-1-00-07-3-0OTW1
3Nashville7340631215-31-2-02-2-00-03-3-1L2
4Minnesota624042916-72-1-00-3-00-02-4-0L2
5Winnipeg0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
6Dallas0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
7Saint-Louis0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A

Overall

TeamGPWLOTLPTSROWGFGADiffHomeVisitorS/OLast 10STKLast 5Next
1New Jersey117401472619+76-0-01-4-00-06-3-1OTL1
2Floride1046084181802-3-02-3-00-04-4-2OTL1
3Arizona106401262023-33-2-03-2-00-06-4-0W1
4Chicago105501052922+73-2-02-3-00-05-2-3OTL1
5Boston624042141401-2-01-2-00-02-4-0L2
6Anaheim86201262113+83-1-03-1-00-06-1-1L1
7Tampa Bay108201682319+44-1-04-1-00-08-2-0OTW1
8Pittsburgh115601052427-34-2-01-4-00-04-3-3OTW1
9Calgary404000511-60-2-00-2-00-00-3-1L2
10New York734063171702-1-01-3-00-03-2-2L2
11Caroline624042913-41-2-01-2-00-02-3-1L2
12Colorado117401472825+33-3-04-1-00-07-3-0OTW1
13Nashville7340631215-31-2-02-2-00-03-3-1L2
14Minnesota624042916-72-1-00-3-00-02-4-0L2
15Edmonton6240421312+11-2-01-2-00-02-3-1L1
16Winnipeg0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
17Vancouver0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
18San Jose0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
19Los Angeles0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
20Buffalo7340631216-43-0-00-4-00-03-3-1L1
21Ottawa0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
22Philadelphie0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
23Columbus0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
24Detroit0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
25Dallas0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
26Saint-Louis0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
27Brooklyn0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
28Washington0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
29Toronto0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
30Vegas0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
31Montreal0000000000-0-00-0-00-00-0-0N/A
LHS1 - Power Ranking Pro

Power Ranking

Actual Rank Team Name Last Rank Moved Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA

1

Tampa Bay

4

3

27

8

2

0

0

0

23

19

2

Anaheim

2

0

27

6

1

0

1

0

21

13

3

Chicago

3

0

25

5

2

0

3

0

29

22

4

Colorado

5

1

24

7

3

0

0

0

28

24

5

New Jersey

1

4

22

6

3

0

1

0

22

18

6

Arizona

8

2

14

6

4

0

0

0

20

23

7

Floride

6

1

14

4

4

0

2

0

18

18

8

New York

7

1

11

3

2

0

2

0

17

17

9

Pittsburgh

9

0

10

4

3

0

3

0

20

24

10

Edmonton

10

0

8

2

3

0

1

0

13

12

11

Nashville

11

0

7

3

3

0

1

0

12

15

12

Boston

12

0

6

2

4

0

0

0

14

14

13

Buffalo

13

0

6

3

3

0

1

0

12

16

14

Caroline

14

0

3

2

3

0

1

0

9

13

15

Montreal

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

16

Dallas

16

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

17

Detroit

17

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

18

Winnipeg

18

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

19

Washington

19

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

Vancouver

20

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

Toronto

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

22

Los Angeles

22

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

Philadelphie

23

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

24

Ottawa

24

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

25

San Jose

25

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

26

Brooklyn

26

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

27

Columbus

27

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

Saint-Louis

28

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

29

Vegas

29

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

30

Minnesota

30

0

-1

2

4

0

0

0

9

16

31

Calgary

31

0

-5

0

3

0

1

0

5

11