Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Binghamton35810012412
22Peroria3280011136
33Norfolk27710111510
44Toronto26720011813
55Houston26720011712
66Rockford Icehogs25710111310
77Wilkes Barre24630011811
88Hartford23630011914
99Quad City2153011128
1010Philadelphie21620201614
1111Springfield19620111211
1212Milwaukee18630101516
1313Rochester17540011210
1414Manitoba17530111211
1515Hersey17540011413
1616Farm Team 3216520211011
1717Iowa15530201010
1818Portland15440201110
1919Rochester15420131516
2020Hershey14540101416
2121Manchester13550001415
2222Bridgeport13440111718
2323Lake Erie1145001911
2424Worchester11440021214
2525Syracuse7330131621
2626Grand Rapids6460001116
2727Albany6460001218
2828Chicago2370001016
2929Providence-1260201120
3030Hamilton-326011616
3131Lowell-626011821