Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
13Rochester3372010209
215Manchester3182000146
37Binghamton30820002013
45Bridgeport2971011147
59Chicago29630012111
68Norfolk2972010157
72Farm Team 322872010179
813Hartford25730002015
910Albany2562002159
1019Quad City23630011712
111Peroria21620111311
1218Portland20520211411
134Grand Rapids20630101514
1411Syracuse19630101918
156Springfield19530021714
1621Manitoba17550001412
1714Hershey16540011414
1820Rochester13440021414
1916Hersey13520031620
2023Lake Erie12540101519
2125Rockford Icehogs1154010914
2212Milwaukee9550001015
2317Houston9450101417
2422Lowell7440021117
2529Hamilton5450101219
2628Providence2350111119
2724Iowa2250121421
2826Worchester-228000916
2930Toronto-237000617
3031Philadelphie-227001918
3127Wilkes Barre-717002719