Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Rochester3063010209
23Norfolk2462020139
35Portland21620201715
42Manchester21630101411
56Peroria20640001412
64Hartford1655000108
77Worchester14430201615
88Chicago13310301312
99Milwaukee12320201211
1010Binghamton1264000915
1111Toronto32400069
1212Rockford Icehogs32301048
1313Providence00000000
1414Hamilton00000000
1515Iowa00000000
1616Wilkes Barre00000000
1717Grand Rapids00000000
1818Lake Erie00000000
1919Hershey00000000
2020Hersey00000000
2121Lowell00000000
2222Albany00000000
2323Quad City00000000
2424Philadelphie00000000
2525Springfield00000000
2626Syracuse00000000
2727Rochester00000000
2828Houston012020712
2929Farm Team 32-124000512
3030Manitoba-50301039
3131Bridgeport-60400039