Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Chicago3690001188
24Farm Team 323281001179
35Hersey32810102214
416Hartford3161021199
511Portland30730002011
66Wilkes Barre25640002417
710Manitoba23630101713
83Norfolk23630011511
99Worchester21630011714
1013Rockford Icehogs21530111813
118Iowa20640002018
1212Bridgeport19530111614
1314Hamilton17530111918
1417Providence17540011110
152Peroria17730001720
1621Toronto15640001414
1728Grand Rapids15530201314
1824Rochester13530111214
1920Milwaukee13550001416
2015Albany12540101518
217Rochester12450011718
2218Syracuse1045010911
2323Binghamton10440021519
2422Springfield8330221318
2529Hershey6340121116
2626Lowell5360101217
2727Quad City4360011117
2819Manchester336010814
2925Lake Erie3350111018
3031Houston3360101218
3130Philadelphie2340121221