Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
12Manchester36800112311
21Chicago30730002111
310Manitoba26720011611
44Milwaukee24720011311
53Quad City23630101713
66Farm Team 3222730001513
75Hartford21620111816
87Rockford Icehogs21730001614
98Toronto21640001612
109Hershey20630101715
1117Norfolk20630011716
1213Portland18540011210
1314Rochester18440112117
1415Hamilton18520031514
1511Springfield17530111514
1616Philadelphie16540011615
1718Iowa15550001312
1819Wilkes Barre14530111214
1912Providence13550001314
2024Lake Erie13440111516
2123Syracuse13550001515
2226Houston13550001213
2320Peroria13440201516
2422Worchester11430121317
2527Hersey8340211115
2621Rochester7430121319
2730Lowell7360101215
2831Bridgeport4460001017
2928Binghamton3230141118
3025Grand Rapids2350111221
3129Albany235011716