Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 23

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning46301330.9461.72279721801486649200.826234601567
2Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets45291240.9431.84274680841461649100.857354501367
3Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres42271140.9371.98254921841337647210.796494201562
4Mike SmithChicago Blackhawks45271710.9371.95270961881400612410.75044531172
5Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks45261630.9441.76272763801429686320.708244529121
6Sergei BobrovskyLos Angeles Kings42241170.9362.05255000871353576410.714354241235
7Carey PriceNashville Predators47241490.9391.93289242931513697320.746594701344
8Henrik LundqvistVegas Golden Knights42241350.9342.12254301901369614700.750364201263
9John GibsonMinnesota Wild42231440.9381.86255001791273545110.83743413853
10Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders3923960.9411.80236623711199527010.76146386945