Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs2218310.9501.4813412333657264200.73315222832
2Ben BishopStars2116410.9381.8312772139629260100.85714212515
3Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights1913510.9401.8711554036600275010.7789195711
4Thomas GreissDucks1712410.9391.9710380134553234000.80020176440
5Carey PriceAvalanche1611410.9371.909780031492216420.83312166412
6Henrik LundqvistPredators1511400.9421.719142026446229100.76517156342
7Pekka RinneFlyers2011630.9352.0012332041627255210.81822202433
8Jacob MarkstromOilers1910630.9292.0111362338535263110.80010195412
9Carter HartWild1910810.9302.1411490041582262100.6005193501
10Martin JonesPanthers1710610.9242.3310314040528253000.7147175321