Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 10

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithChicago Blackhawks1914500.9461.7311452033608266410.7504190640
2Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks1913510.9401.8311450035581273200.6673190160
3James ReimerDetroit Red Wings1812510.9351.9710970136550249010.77818180620
4Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning1812510.9441.8710942034611268100.7789180615
5Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders1712220.9461.6710050328515243000.84613161713
6Frederik AndersenNew York Rangers1811340.9501.6311082030605280110.65426180630
7John GibsonMinnesota Wild1811430.9381.8311170134546221010.81527180521
8Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres1811430.9431.8211200034594291000.78833180731
9Devan DubnykVancouver Canucks2011620.9461.66115915032589259020.70010200451
10Philipp GrubauerColorado Avalanche1811520.9342.1310990039588286210.93315180431