Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 38

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning65451730.9441.753936211152063880300.826236501998
2Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets72422460.9371.9843711021442302998120.842387231787
3Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres68412070.9342.084073631412130994320.817716822095
4Sergei BobrovskyLos Angeles Kings703921100.9312.154261001532208972710.759547041668
5Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks65382160.9471.7339458411421321039430.7333065818134
6Carey PriceNashville Predators733722140.9381.9344864314423341040420.7048173317125
7Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders643714120.9441.723910251122016890320.7647263121876
8Devan DubnykVancouver Canucks68352390.9352.0040821901362083916320.7746268711114
9Martin JonesFloride Panthers663420120.9371.9440441421312067889520.7227266915159
10Jonathan QuickOttawa Senators663419120.9371.983979221312079910520.72161651015154