Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyLos Angeles Kings1510320.9392.028902130488220100.0000150631
2Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning1410400.9371.928462127426186000.0000140132
3John GibsonMinnesota Wild179530.9501.5510450227540246000.0000170622
4Brian ElliottWashington Capitals137600.9302.288160031444197000.0000130330
5Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets127500.9352.007194024367151110.0000120421
6Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders126510.9242.387300129382162100.0000122240
7Andrei VasilevskiyToronto Maple Leafs125700.9292.247240127381162010.0000120300
8Henrik LundqvistVegas Golden Knights115600.9342.096590023348153000.0000111242
9Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks73310.9102.944292021233107110.000070001
10Cory SchneiderColumbus Blue Jackets73220.9411.834592014236112000.000070022