Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HartWild1813500.9321.8810880134503219510.8336180332
2Carey PriceAvalanche1611410.9451.609732326472200200.8577162800
3Jaroslav HalakBlues1811610.9212.3510474041522254310.7147181223
4Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks1311200.9371.597912321334141001.0007135510
5Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes1710250.9421.6510540129500217300.73719172462
6Robin LehnerSharks159510.9292.039180131436191210.62516154400
7Jacob MarkstromOilers179430.9212.389830039493216000.92313164400
8Frederik AndersenRangers169520.9381.669740127435196010.58312160341
9Connor HellebuyckJets149320.9451.628520023418176100.6679145320
10Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes159330.9262.259332035472210100.66724152302
11Tuukka RaskPanthers169430.9342.039780133499224200.84613162530
12Henrik LundqvistPredators168520.9252.289460136479224100.8899153230
13Elvis MerzlikinsDucks168440.9391.779480028458188000.4449163520
14Juuse SarosBlue Jackets188550.9371.9011050035556248200.63219180411
15Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs2071210.9182.5411830050609232010.8336200140
16Laurent BrossoitCanadiens147250.9321.968590028410214000.6258144321
17Matt MurrayFlames137510.9122.477784032363168100.73315138310
18Aaron DellFlames96200.9362.015080017264138101.0003813410
19John GibsonSenators126510.9202.327242028352159100.0003126230
20Martin JonesIslanders106400.9202.476082025312140311.0007107102
21Malcolm SubbanCapitals156720.9182.479002037451230100.76913150021
22Petr MrazekDevils106400.9411.915982019321153120.0000107211
23Semyon VarlamovLightning126600.9082.847180034370155110.89519123200
24Pekka RinneFlyers146710.9232.188532031405191000.8758144021
25Sergei BobrovskyKings155730.9172.288960034411181010.79224153020
26Devan DubnykCanucks95120.9261.965212017230116000.76913811210
27Philipp GrubauerBruins125240.9531.277070415317158100.50010126511
28Mikko KoskinenSabres105130.9301.865800118256115000.6361197112
29Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights165920.9351.989722232495233000.58312160312
30Alex StalockCanucks115510.9232.246430024311138000.8758118221
31Ben BishopStars1941320.9142.4611202046537232000.3333190032
32Cam TalbotDevils74300.9401.864190013217104030.0000710300
33Corey CrawfordPenguins114330.9272.046460122300122000.62524108311
34Jake AllenSabres84310.9032.74482202222699100.7271189010
35Darcy KuemperBruins74300.9342.04412001421294200.76913612110
36Thatcher DemkoIslanders74300.9351.87418001320089010.0000710010
37David RittichPenguins83410.9042.89457002222894000.0000810002
38Craig AndersonKings43000.9401.8819200610050200.0000316110
39Jonathan QuickSenators63120.9282.27370001419493000.3336612210
40Pheonix CopleyRed Wings83500.9102.764790022245118010.000081010
41Mike SmithBlackhawks53200.9352.17304011116988010.8577513200
42Oscar DanskDucks33000.9451.621850059152001.0003316200
43Ryan MillerRed Wings43100.9132.72243001112661000.000043101
44Thomas GreissPanthers32000.9730.821460127544000.0000216100
45Kaapo KahkonenJets52210.9172.37304001214469000.5569514100
46Braden HoltbyCapitals61310.9242.62321001418594000.5002515001
47Brian ElliottAvalanche21100.8963.361250076733001.0003216000
48Cory SchneiderRed Wings21100.9411.511190035124000.000027010
49Michael HutchinsonRed Wings61230.9222.22379001418088010.7061769111
50Garret SparksPredators31200.8444.8714800127742000.0000315000
51Carter HuttonLightning41200.8883.2220500119847000.0000312000
52Jonathan BernierHurricanes31110.9122.601850089149000.6676315010
53Pavel FrancouzOilers31200.9282.381512068339110.000031020
54Mike CondonCanadiens41210.9172.46244001012070010.6673414011
55Alexandar GeorgievStars10000.8954.8025002198000.0000019000
56Antti RaantaMaple Leafs10001.0000.0022000106000.0000020000
57Anton KhudobinOilers20100.9551.38870024417010.0000111001
58Jack CampbellCoyotes20110.9261.941240045429010.3333217010
59James ReimerBlues30100.9441.771020035426000.0000118000
60Tristan JarryGolden Knights40220.9152.89249001214272000.6258416100
61Louis DomingueSharks40310.9172.2623900910961000.0000415000
62Maxime LagaceFlyers40310.9142.50240001011658010.0000414000