Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromOilers54100.9581.2030000614464010.000050201
2Laurent BrossoitCanadiens54100.9211.97305001012655001.000350100
3Juuse SarosBlue Jackets44000.9421.7524000712153000.000040200
4Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs43100.9372.0024000812756000.000041120
5Carey PriceAvalanche43100.9611.2224501512952001.000340200
6Kasimir KaskisuoStars53110.9292.13310001115491000.400550100
7Jack CampbellKraken32100.9321.961840068843000.833632010
8Cam TalbotDevils32100.9432.0018000610645000.000030001
9Carter HartWild32100.9252.251600168025100.000030100
10Kevin LankinenCapitals42200.8963.43245001413456101.000540000
11John GibsonSenators42200.9362.2124400914062100.667340101
12Craig AndersonKings42200.9062.75240001111748000.000040100
13Calvin PetersenLightning22000.9641.001200125631000.000022100
14Connor HellebuyckJets42200.9331.7224400710451010.667340100
15Martin JonesIslanders42200.9092.51239001011055000.000040110
16Devan DubnykCanucks42110.9002.94245001212056000.667641010
17Tristan JarryGolden Knights42110.9411.9624520813659100.667640110
18Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes42200.9232.0223800810451010.000040011
19Mikko KoskinenSabres42200.9302.72243001115773010.833640100
20Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes32010.9670.961880139145000.667330200
21Tuukka RaskPanthers42110.9361.6825020710946000.667640210
22Linus UllmarkPenguins22000.9381.911260046526001.000322010
23Robin LehnerSharks41120.9401.9324900813463000.200540110
24Aaron DellFlames31200.8534.5214600117538100.000030000
25Alex NedeljkovicDucks11000.9352.00600023115100.000014000
26Antti RaantaMaple Leafs11000.9581.00600012410000.000014010
27Michael HutchinsonRangers21100.9541.511190036532000.000023010
28Jaroslav HalakBlues31200.8733.581510097122000.000030000
29Elvis MerzlikinsDucks41210.8923.49241201413058100.000041000
30Jonathan QuickPredators41210.9182.2224300911052000.000040010
31Darcy KuemperKraken21100.8963.501200076725000.000023000
32Marcus HogbergCanucks11000.9311.85650022916001.000214000
33Mike SmithBlackhawks31200.9142.671800189339000.000032100
34Pekka RinneFlyers31110.9083.021790099839000.000030000
35David RittichPenguins20110.9222.401250056432000.333322000
36James ReimerBlues10000.9412.1428001177000.000003000
37Frederik AndersenRangers30210.9152.621830089443100.333332001
38Scott WedgewoodRed Wings10100.8624.07590042912010.000013000
39Chris DriedgerBruins10100.9172.00600022410000.000012000
40Philipp GrubauerBruins20200.8644.031190085918000.000021000
41Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks20020.9262.381260056830000.000223000
42Igor ShesterkinWild10001.0000.001900043000.000003000
43Matt MurrayFlames10000.8893.6433002188000.000003000
44Jonas JohanssonRed Wings30210.9053.001800099541000.000031000
45Semyon VarlamovLightning20020.9292.401250057025000.800522000