Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning46301330.9461.72279721801486649200.826234601567
2Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets45291240.9431.84274680841461649100.857354501367
3Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres42271140.9371.98254921841337647210.796494201562
4Mike SmithChicago Blackhawks45271710.9371.95270961881400612410.75044531172
5Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks45261630.9441.76272763801429686320.708244529121
6Sergei BobrovskyLos Angeles Kings42241170.9362.05255000871353576410.714354241235
7Carey PriceNashville Predators47241490.9391.93289242931513697320.746594701344
8Henrik LundqvistVegas Golden Knights42241350.9342.12254301901369614700.750364201263
9John GibsonMinnesota Wild42231440.9381.86255001791273545110.83743413853
10Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders3923960.9411.80236623711199527010.76146386945
11Semyon VarlamovArizona Coyotes41221080.9481.60251460671280582520.8045640511103
12James ReimerDetroit Red Wings37211140.9332.02222802751119509120.7042736101042
13Devan DubnykVancouver Canucks42211460.9381.892480190781256558220.73738425882
14Roberto LuongoBoston Bruins43211750.9302.23258383961371612110.762214331050
15Ben BishopDallas Stars40201190.9421.83246201751304569120.750524041344
16Jacob MarkstromEdmonton Oilers43191680.9372.01263001881406684510.531324339114
17Cam TalbotNew Jersey Devils41192110.9272.432471221001371636430.5006414934
18Cory SchneiderColumbus Blue Jackets39191640.9272.33237440921262546100.92627396844
19Jonathan QuickOttawa Senators461917100.9352.03277501941444637320.735494608123
20Pekka RinnePhiladelphie Flyers40191560.9312.20239600881272564410.767304031043
21Andrei VasilevskiyToronto Maple Leafs39181380.9411.95240161781313537200.775403961082
22Frederik AndersenNew York Rangers37181260.9382.06218821751201543120.67634369961
23Martin JonesFloride Panthers38181370.9372.02231341781231538320.727223861078
24Ryan MillerSaint-Louis Blues38181640.9222.54228820971236606320.77322386562
25Corey CrawfordPittsburgh Penguins41171950.9401.96245462801327642020.833184101164
26Philipp GrubauerColorado Avalanche40171940.9262.43244140991329634260.88927406642
27Carter HuttonAnaheim Ducks43171970.9262.322609411011358613220.50020432754
28Marc-Andre FleuryCaroline Hurricanes40161950.9352.19243400891374611310.731264006106
29Brian ElliottWashington Capitals36151650.9292.37215241851195551320.81822365740
30Braden HoltbyCalgary Flames30121250.9182.6617620078951393110.562162918551
31Cam WardMontreal Canadiens25101050.9302.3315210159838414210.800102522613
32Jaroslav HalakNew York Islanders2381410.9262.5113860058780388030.667152322224
33Michael HutchinsonCalgary Flames197920.9052.9311066054571283000.643141829410
34Aaron DellWashington Capitals105130.9371.905990019304156000.76517931310
35Jimmy HowardDetroit Red Wings135620.9122.877522036409182000.500101333200
36Anton ForsbergDallas Stars64200.9331.98364001217994001.0004633100
37Christopher GibsonPhiladelphie Flyers84200.9402.003910013218109001.0002640102
38Malcolm SubbanVegas Golden Knights74200.9192.18385001417289000.0000642101
39Kari LehtonenToronto Maple Leafs64110.9631.15366017188104100.5008639401
40Harri SateriFloride Panthers64110.9342.333612014211124100.0000631010
41Jared CoreauSaint-Louis Blues73210.9412.023860013220117110.0002638201
42Chad JohnsonPittsburgh Penguins53100.9172.57280201214566001.0007441011
43Darcy KuemperNew York Rangers103600.9023.165500029295149000.0000936010
44Peter BudajColumbus Blue Jackets63300.9142.673590016187107100.0000631020
45Antti RaantaMinnesota Wild42200.8983.41211001211844001.0003441000
46Eddie LackLos Angeles Kings52200.9342.23269001015288000.0000442110
47Craig AndersonBuffalo Sabres52110.9421.9827300915572000.6673442200
48Marek LanghamerColorado Avalanche62040.9232.433710015196102000.2504640000
49Laurent BrossoitMontreal Canadiens42110.9322.1325420913283100.60010434120
50Scott DarlingAnaheim Ducks32100.9162.681794089545010.0000343100
51Anders NilssonBoston Bruins42010.9521.4321020510546000.6673343110
52Jonathan BernierCaroline Hurricanes52210.9481.7730600917289001.0006539110
53Antti NiemiSan Jose Sharks21010.9372.421240057940000.7504245002
54Louis DomingueChicago Blackhawks31200.9192.681790089949000.0000345000
55Ken ApplebyArizona Coyotes31200.8923.241480087444100.0000323100
56Michal NeuvirthVancouver Canucks71140.9102.804070019210108000.3336542020
57Andrew HammondPhiladelphie Flyers10000.9472.31260011912000.000003000
58Anton KhudobinEdmonton Oilers30210.9212.6118400810149010.3333343000
59Curtis McElhinneyOttawa Senators10000.9232.55470022614000.0000046000
60Adin HillBridgeport (NYI)10100.7658.0030004177000.000017000
61Petr MrazekNew Jersey Devils40400.9242.77238001114477000.0000441000