Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithChicago Blackhawks1914500.9461.7311452033608266410.7504190640
2Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks1913510.9401.8311450035581273200.6673190160
3James ReimerDetroit Red Wings1812510.9351.9710970136550249010.77818180620
4Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning1812510.9441.8710942034611268100.7789180615
5Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders1712220.9461.6710050328515243000.84613161713
6Frederik AndersenNew York Rangers1811340.9501.6311082030605280110.65426180630
7John GibsonMinnesota Wild1811430.9381.8311170134546221010.81527180521
8Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres1811430.9431.8211200034594291000.78833180731
9Devan DubnykVancouver Canucks2011620.9461.66115915032589259020.70010200451
10Philipp GrubauerColorado Avalanche1811520.9342.1310990039588286210.93315180431
11Ben BishopDallas Stars1810350.9391.8611000134560231000.76517180611
12Sergei BobrovskyLos Angeles Kings1710610.9362.0910360036559240000.81811170513
13Carey PriceNashville Predators1810800.9312.2711112042605295120.84432180510
14Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets179530.9421.8310482032555243000.76517170632
15Jacob MarkstromEdmonton Oilers188550.9391.9411120136590279210.55020180551
16Braden HoltbyCalgary Flames168530.9162.699580043512186000.54511162331
17Andrei VasilevskiyToronto Maple Leafs188460.9431.7711192133581219000.69623180641
18Cam TalbotNew Jersey Devils168800.9262.369650238513237201.0003160321
19Brian ElliottWashington Capitals188910.9342.1110542137561248220.8336180410
20Cory SchneiderColumbus Blue Jackets188820.9142.7610894050584260100.8005180321
21Henrik LundqvistVegas Golden Knights198740.9362.1011710041639279500.78323190542
22Pekka RinnePhiladelphie Flyers188550.9342.0211020037557249210.58312180512
23Carter HuttonAnaheim Ducks2071030.9192.5212132151628278110.41712200211
24Jonathan QuickOttawa Senators187650.9292.2710570040562249000.76221180342
25Semyon VarlamovArizona Coyotes157530.9571.289362020469207220.82623152441
26Roberto LuongoBoston Bruins187830.9252.4110950144589250010.72711180420
27Ryan MillerSaint-Louis Blues167720.9272.419722039533237010.7147160402
28Corey CrawfordPittsburgh Penguins166910.9391.889582130492241020.0000160410
29Martin JonesFloride Panthers156450.9451.829210128505227100.68716150453
30Jaroslav HalakMontreal Canadiens1841310.9242.5510810046606294030.60010180123
31Marc-Andre FleuryCaroline Hurricanes1841310.9292.5010820045638281110.6005180143
32Aaron DellWashington Capitals10000.8425.1435003199000.0000018000
33Curtis McElhinneyOttawa Senators10000.9232.55470022614000.0000018000
34Michael HutchinsonCalgary Flames30200.8753.891390097232000.0000216000
35Adin HillBridgeport (NYI)10100.7658.0030004177000.000017000
36Jimmy HowardArizona Coyotes20200.8655.0012000107436000.0000215000
37Michal NeuvirthVancouver Canucks10010.8713.81630043113000.5002020000