Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs49321240.9411.70297045841426586310.7932948131483
2Thomas GreissDucks49321610.9342.032981031011519661120.8113749128122
3Martin JonesPanthers53321650.9341.8832201021011523695110.64531537957
4Ben BishopStars4026940.9341.96235743771160476110.786283921835
5Pekka RinneFlyers45261180.9381.84276621851373568320.8004045151346
6Devan DubnykCanucks42251340.9371.82250701761215547120.7272242181523
7Connor HellebuyckFlames53242260.9202.433116211261578715130.600505291254
8Philipp GrubauerBruins43241540.9341.98258061851279573220.6822243181126
9Jacob MarkstromOilers38221050.9331.92225444721075494210.687323723952
10Carey PriceAvalanche3922980.9282.15239501861201540730.778273920725
11Laurent BrossoitCanadiens42211650.9252.392561401021365654410.680254220752
12Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks39211340.9312.10234421821197505300.692133820655
13Petr MrazekDevils36211050.9422.00218942731251568220.7312636231154
14Jack CampbellCoyotes48202260.9322.072899231001470671200.667244815982
15John GibsonWild37201340.9371.85223600691097482110.579383722790
16Craig AndersonSabres37201340.9282.17224020811119523330.684193723555
17Malcolm SubbanCapitals34201310.9322.04206122701035515010.812323425751
18Darcy KuemperBruins40201360.9242.22226642841099474400.7242938231140
19Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes40201440.9351.94235122761171499220.6962339201221
20Matt MurrayJets38201350.9361.97231120761183545210.778453823855
21Frederik AndersenRangers3519970.9361.87215023671048452320.750323524952
22James ReimerBlues40181750.9202.44233701951192563410.600253917573
23Juuse SarosBlue Jackets36181350.9262.27216600821107496220.55693624554
24Sergei BobrovskyKings44172160.9222.18267500971236537230.793294416535
25Curtis McElhinneySenators32171050.9312.11195800691007457300.600303228664
26Jonathan QuickSenators2817650.9351.9317070155844393210.571142832623
27Henrik LundqvistPredators2616910.9421.7115772245779391100.800202633652
28Mackenzie BlackwoodJets2316520.9401.7514050141682333030.833122331542
29Semyon VarlamovLightning40162120.9222.35235120921184533220.62583921553
30Robin LehnerSharks40151960.9262.26242002911237500230.576334018842
31Corey CrawfordPenguins33151620.9132.73198000901029481300.722183325810
32Garret SparksPredators33151170.9332.01202701681012504300.679283326860
33Jaroslav HalakRed Wings32141530.9222.3919360177981415220.545113230712
34Jimmy HowardRed Wings30141240.9242.3018302270923429000.857143032642
35Anders NilssonRangers2414820.9311.9814580248699302000.818112435731
36Anton KhudobinOilers2513640.9312.0514082148695292100.687162337621
37Jake AllenSabres2313730.9302.1414010050711336210.778182337423
38Tuukka RaskIslanders32131150.9381.7918072154871356100.615132929624
39David RittichPenguins2612940.9381.8815340148777365210.33362532551
40Cam TalbotDevils2312830.9342.2214064052785391110.941172336813
41Braden HoltbyCapitals26111130.9292.3115350059836370300.700102534626
42Brian ElliottAvalanche2011630.9182.3212160047574272200.44492039131
43Carter HartWild23111010.9322.0613660047688311100.71472237521
44Adin HillIslanders31111900.9182.4517660372883440200.00003029911
45Keith KinkaidGolden Knights2211730.9371.7813154239621261010.812162140543
46Cam WardCanadiens2010820.9332.0612240142628305110.687162042542
47Carter HuttonLightning2210830.9252.2112770147626272010.636112139322
48Ryan MillerBlues259930.9222.3913822055708344000.786142236242
49Alexandar GeorgievStars2281220.9252.0413274045604284111.0006221032
50Antti NiemiSharks2081100.9292.1311542141578302411.00031940432
51Mike SmithBlackhawks228950.9192.4513252054667316300.793292238501
52Aaron DellDucks127410.9321.997240024352183200.66731249122
53Mikko KoskinenKings167630.9301.959830132460212020.600101644222
54Roberto LuongoFlyers237840.9252.3112742049654314110.500142037710
55Pheonix CopleyCoyotes166630.9342.059350032482227010.636111548340
56Alex StalockCanucks156420.9292.108022128394204000.57171236321
57Casey DeSmithHurricanes135520.9381.777122021341167230.50041131310
58Jonathan BernierHurricanes94410.9222.445170121268135101.000398202
59Cory SchneiderBlue Jackets1931230.9162.6311170049580290100.667151835212
60Kevin BoyleStars73300.8763.623810023186101010.0000639020
61Scott DarlingMaple Leafs132740.9122.877524036409212000.28671348102
62Andrew HammondFlyers61410.9093.123650019208112000.0002611110
63Christopher GibsonFlyers81520.9282.204920018250139010.4449833100
64Alex LyonGolden Knights10100.9093.00600033317000.000015000
65Calvin PickardPanthers70700.9172.734172019230129100.0000753011
66Michael HutchinsonFlames110720.9093.235950032352188000.0006910010
67Marcus HogbergCanucks60510.9232.653630016208101000.6673613100