Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexandar GeorgievBlackhawks47311130.9272.262734221031419662620.8212845141053
2Logan ThompsonBlues4031810.9192.542432401031275596110.966294017532
3Igor ShesterkinWild48281730.9192.522878441211503685230.762214810933
4Andrei VasilevskiyFlyers47271620.9162.612734001191409624340.941174611626
5Craig AndersonAvalanche47261550.9202.592778001201495817220.583124710167
6Tristan JarryFlames44261440.9262.322662211031399693160.615134414355
7Ilya SorokinBlue Jackets41251050.9232.32243420941217521410.667273918613
8Vitek VanecekMaple Leafs42251240.9232.452472411011309625210.636224116746
9Ilya SamsonovBruins46251540.9262.312697001041412685520.645314415535
10Semyon VarlamovLightning44251720.9142.812582411211408757610.882174416732
11Juuse SarosRangers42251330.9152.642432211071263555200.739234118752
12Jake OettingerCanadiens40231220.9252.34228722891187507300.667123820564
13Connor HellebuyckJets37231030.9212.40217742871102486310.857213620545
14Thomas GreissPredators59222980.9013.3134974119319561174220.74127590533
15Linus UllmarkPenguins42221140.9222.27240803911161468010.741273817534
16Connor IngramKraken38211230.9212.58223040961209620300.857213522442
17Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes43211170.9202.482497021031281672220.827524018653
18Antti RaantaFlyers46201860.9192.622744431201478782230.722184415712
19Frederik AndersenSharks36201240.9052.972179211081131636110.682223620144
20John GibsonSenators3619970.9082.782180001011096600210.729483619330
21Jacob MarkstromOilers40181610.9082.992048001021111612011.00043421521
22Filip GustavssonPanthers36181160.9292.26212100801125523110.680253424644
23Alex StalockCanucks46182340.9043.062670211361412775110.833244515430
24Stuart SkinnerWild38171450.9062.962191221081148528100.55693525501
25Elvis MerzlikinsDucks38171640.9073.122232001161249762000.833243820321
26Pheonix CopleyCoyotes36161410.9152.81194520911067576110.800153127351
27Petr MrazekDevils36151420.9073.101975001021097646100.667123127231
28Jack CampbellSabres37141650.8923.622139201291199715210.792243622202
29Cam TalbotDevils29141300.9013.2315236082829466101.00042731421
30Matt MurrayKings35141720.9043.212018201081124617310.42973318320
31Jake AllenSabres2512920.8963.3813850078753424200.60052236102
32Samuel MontembeaultBlues1811510.9152.8710442150585320000.900101740212
33Kevin LankinenCapitals31111450.9013.3517562098985548020.778273125303
34Pavel FrancouzRangers2111700.9043.0511422058602362001.00031841200
35Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights34111730.9063.01193320971036505010.789193127322
36Alex LyonAvalanche1710510.9092.7010020045493299210.812161637100
37Spencer KnightBlue Jackets1810610.8963.2510330056541287020.833121839003
38Laurent BrossoitCanadiens2210830.9112.8312290058653358100.810212038230
39Thatcher DemkoPanthers24101210.8893.4313980080719398120.87582434102
40Akira SchmidDucks239930.9102.8712970162686368100.77892038131
41Scott WedgewoodSharks209730.9112.8411610055615313110.818111932211
42Philipp GrubauerBruins179600.9033.208810047486281201.00021544200
43Charlie LindgrenCapitals2991430.9003.1516570087867506100.767302531400
44Casey DeSmithHurricanes1991000.9182.7510260047572301121.00031840420
45David RittichPenguins1881000.9033.299290051524292001.00061738110
46Adin HillIslanders148330.9172.418452034411207300.692131344040
47Jonas JohanssonJets208840.8913.5111450067616355100.57172024020
48Karel VejmelkaSenators2071210.8893.4911690168614316120.00001936300
49Sergei BobrovskyGolden Knights2871730.8883.83158420101903475010.750122731112
50Lukas DostalStars2771540.8923.7814780093861512200.615132630212
51Martin JonesMaple Leafs187720.9242.359972039512285000.66761641211
52Arturs SilovsOilers2871030.8704.0112730085655379100.737192134101
53Pyotr KochetkovToronto (TOR)147410.9063.147060037392217000.75041311310
54Darcy KuemperKraken227950.8943.2512360067631323200.692132235021
55Collin DeliaFlames147520.9142.838472040465301020.42971444120
56Erik KallgrenRed Wings146620.9112.868180039438263000.25041412201
57Eric ComrieCanucks185730.9242.639602042551340110.00021545412
58Jeremy SwaymanIslanders115140.9352.046480022336170100.750241046200
59Anton ForsbergFlyers135800.9053.287142139410248010.727111344212
60Cal PetersenLightning205920.9063.1510480055585360210.83361644101
61Spencer MartinStars115210.9152.955080025294173200.7504826200
62Kaapo KahkonenRed Wings145530.9112.948170040450279000.33391320211
63Anthony StolarzRed Wings134610.8893.557440044397234200.80010119010
64Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks164820.8863.688470052455251010.88991445000
65Devon LeviKings184850.9072.9610140050538275000.462261719210
66Ville HussoRed Wings133540.9003.297114039390222000.80051215111
67Jonathan QuickRed Wings103320.9082.745250024262153000.7504814100
68Brian ElliottAvalanche51210.8983.21243001312778000.3333335010
69Dustin TokarskiStars30300.8294.9115900137641000.000030000
70Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCoyotes10001.0000.0037000167000.000001000
71Mackenzie BlackwoodPredators40000.8214.83870073919000.0000059000