Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyLos Angeles Kings1510320.9392.028902130488220100.0000150631
2Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning1410400.9371.928462127426186000.0000140132
3John GibsonMinnesota Wild179530.9501.5510450227540246000.0000170622
4Brian ElliottWashington Capitals137600.9302.288160031444197000.0000130330
5Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets127500.9352.007194024367151110.0000120421
6Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders126510.9242.387300129382162100.0000122240
7Andrei VasilevskiyToronto Maple Leafs125700.9292.247240127381162010.0000120300
8Henrik LundqvistVegas Golden Knights115600.9342.096590023348153000.0000111242
9Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks73310.9102.944292021233107110.000070001
10Cory SchneiderColumbus Blue Jackets73220.9411.834592014236112000.000070022
11Devan DubnykVancouver Canucks63300.9262.58326001419089000.000061200
12Jonathan QuickOttawa Senators73310.9341.97427001421289000.000070110
13Mike SmithChicago Blackhawks73310.9262.254262016217106010.000070210
14Aaron DellWashington Capitals52020.9401.8925400813373000.0000413011
15Craig AndersonBuffalo Sabres22000.9711.001200026929000.000025110
16Martin JonesFloride Panthers62310.9312.13366011318973010.000060200
17Carey PriceNashville Predators41300.9202.76239001113856000.000041001
18Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres51310.9212.36305011215168000.000050100
19Jaroslav HalakNew York Islanders21100.9282.361270056932000.0000212000
20Eddie LackLos Angeles Kings10000.8753.2437002167000.0000015000
21Malcolm SubbanVegas Golden Knights10100.8824.00600043412000.0000111000
22J-F BerubeNashville Predators10010.9033.00600033119000.000014000
23Michal NeuvirthVancouver Canucks20100.9312.64910045827010.000016000