Full Scoreboard »


0--0, pts

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckTampa Bay Lightning65451730.9441.753936211152063880300.826236501998
2Matt MurrayWinnipeg Jets72422460.9371.9843711021442302998120.842387231787
3Jake AllenBuffalo Sabres68412070.9342.084073631412130994320.817716822095
4Sergei BobrovskyLos Angeles Kings703921100.9312.154261001532208972710.759547041668
5Robin LehnerSan Jose Sharks65382160.9471.7339458411421321039430.7333065818134
6Carey PriceNashville Predators733722140.9381.9344864314423341040420.7048173317125
7Tuukka RaskNew York Islanders643714120.9441.723910251122016890320.7647263121876
8Devan DubnykVancouver Canucks68352390.9352.0040821901362083916320.7746268711114
9Martin JonesFloride Panthers663420120.9371.9440441421312067889520.7227266915159
10Jonathan QuickOttawa Senators663419120.9371.983979221312079910520.72161651015154
11Mike SmithChicago Blackhawks53321920.9401.893203611011678748420.7861453211673
12John GibsonMinnesota Wild56311860.9411.823395211031750765110.804465551574
13Henrik LundqvistVegas Golden Knights51311460.9382.003095211031672740700.739465181684
14Philipp GrubauerColorado Avalanche65312590.9332.20393410014421451058360.8085264111583
15Andrei VasilevskiyToronto Maple Leafs603018120.9392.0036871011232025846300.77257601517112
16James ReimerDetroit Red Wings56301870.9342.063384021161763817220.6873255191754
17Cam TalbotNew Jersey Devils61293020.9282.393672241462030931630.6001061151248
18Cory SchneiderColumbus Blue Jackets58292360.9262.353530611381853823200.8893658161166
19Semyon VarlamovArizona Coyotes612921100.9371.963731601221942875520.79167601513117
20Brian ElliottWashington Capitals612823100.9302.263685411391990927320.765516191380
21Ryan MillerSaint-Louis Blues58282190.9232.463493201431868899440.714355817994
22Jacob MarkstromEdmonton Oilers65263090.9332.1839364114321281016610.56837651012126
23Pekka RinnePhiladelphie Flyers662625150.9292.233935001462057889430.667576641665
24Braden HoltbyCalgary Flames58252390.9232.443470411411832784210.7505257181183
25Ben BishopDallas Stars582522110.9391.973534011161888821130.761715791754
26Corey CrawfordPittsburgh Penguins602525100.9352.093622621261943905250.735346051195
27Carter HuttonAnaheim Ducks68253390.9192.633930611722113951320.607286781075
28Frederik AndersenNew York Rangers522318100.9362.053096211061669752130.67446512312102
29Marc-Andre FleuryCaroline Hurricanes50212350.9372.112993011051677741510.7783649209127
30Roberto LuongoBoston Bruins43211750.9302.23258383961371612110.7622143321050
31Cam WardMontreal Canadiens44182150.9322.282656411011478724330.800104431944
32Anders NilssonBoston Bruins3318770.9361.98199640661035522110.7082432431042
33Malcolm SubbanVegas Golden Knights2516710.9322.1214460151748375400.727112451631
34Antti RaantaMinnesota Wild2112810.9312.1712450145650276310.786142155710
35Jaroslav HalakNew York Islanders29121610.9252.4617602072966475040.760252947335
36Anton ForsbergDallas Stars1811600.9381.9810602135563290110.917121846502
37Louis DomingueChicago Blackhawks2111640.9262.2812910049665343110.783232153502
38Chad JohnsonPittsburgh Penguins1710510.9342.0110174134515258200.923131660332
39Jimmy HowardDetroit Red Wings229940.9192.5313062055683307000.588172252322
40Aaron DellWashington Capitals158330.9352.008990030465241020.765171448410
41Jared CoreauSaint-Louis Blues198720.9332.2910750041612329120.727111758222
42Jonathan BernierCaroline Hurricanes2681520.9142.7714940069800391211.00062548320
43Kari LehtonenToronto Maple Leafs158520.9421.909160129501264100.647171560612
44Michael HutchinsonCalgary Flames207920.9023.0811296058593292000.643141857410
45Ken ApplebyArizona Coyotes137510.9132.627562033381224100.83361343212
46Darcy KuemperNew York Rangers2371310.9122.7012900058659336000.83362151320
47Christopher GibsonPhiladelphie Flyers136210.9262.466350026353173000.8005966212
48Keith KinkaidTampa Bay Lightning116320.9322.036510022322161000.57171165210
49Scott DarlingAnaheim Ducks146400.9222.397296029370183120.00001067400
50Petr MrazekNew Jersey Devils156720.9342.099190032484241100.846131561320
51Harri SateriFloride Panthers96210.9292.315462021297171100.7504931110
52Laurent BrossoitMontreal Canadiens135620.9262.458072033443259110.667151353420
53Juuse SarosColumbus Blue Jackets105320.9302.336190024342170000.714141027132
54Anton KhudobinEdmonton Oilers114510.9292.306270024337162110.57171065111
55Antti NiemiSan Jose Sharks104420.9302.356130024344155000.71471065312
56Curtis McElhinneyOttawa Senators114510.9252.336190024319163010.85771065011
57Marek LanghamerColorado Avalanche113250.9063.016570033351178000.57171164010
58Peter BudajColumbus Blue Jackets63300.9142.673590016187107100.0000631020
59Eddie LackLos Angeles Kings52200.9342.23269001015288000.0000470110
60Craig AndersonBuffalo Sabres102220.9252.344610018240110010.6673668200
61Michal NeuvirthVancouver Canucks92150.9162.595320023275140000.3339768030
62Mike CondonNew York Rangers21100.8893.501200076322000.000020000
63Alex StalockWinnipeg Jets31200.9351.961840069245101.0003372011
64Andrew HammondPhiladelphie Flyers10000.9472.31260011912000.000005000
65Jack CampbellVegas Golden Knights10001.0000.0034000137010.0000016000
66Adin HillBridgeport (NYI)10100.7658.0030004177000.000017000
67J-F BerubeNashville Predators30210.9471.9618400611357100.5569373110
68Collin DeliaTampa Bay Lightning10000.8006.6718002103000.0000011000