Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs2017210.9501.4712222330605244200.73315202831
2Ben BishopStars1914410.9341.9311522137564235100.81811192414
3Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights1712410.9411.8610344032538248010.7789175611
4Carey PriceAvalanche1411300.9391.908530027445198320.8899146411
5Thomas GreissDucks1511310.9421.849130128480207000.69213156430
6Jacob MarkstromOilers1710430.9331.8910172332475240110.80010175412
7Devan DubnykCanucks1510320.9461.589120024442206010.6005156602
8Carter HartWild179710.9282.1710240037517230100.0002173401
9Martin JonesPanthers159600.9252.329064035468217000.5002155321
10Henrik LundqvistPredators139400.9391.757892023380196100.72711136232
11Pekka RinneFlyers189630.9371.9511082036569223210.76517182433
12Jonathan QuickSenators158250.9381.759250127435187100.57114155311
13Petr MrazekDevils108110.9451.766132018329154100.72711109222
14Malcolm SubbanCapitals127500.9262.287122127365169010.77891210410
15Jimmy HowardRed Wings137420.9401.907880125415200001.0003139420
16Semyon VarlamovLightning137500.9282.177192026360159000.0000125320
17Tuukka RaskIslanders137330.9491.438000119370149100.5717135412
18David RittichPenguins116410.9322.006610022324151110.0000119211
19Frederik AndersenRangers106220.9311.956140120290114000.6679108310
20Sergei BobrovskyKings2061130.9062.5612190052556241000.72711200111
21Jake AllenSabres106310.9222.156130022283118100.818111010111
22Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes116220.9421.736230118309131100.62581010500
23Ryan MillerBlues136420.9222.287630029373174000.7789138042
24Robin LehnerSharks155820.9142.688960040466176120.36411156111
25Braden HoltbyCapitals115320.9412.026240021358169300.60051012305
26Anton KhudobinOilers65000.9601.3231800717678000.0000517220
27Jack CampbellCoyotes145810.9322.288440032473207001.0002147312
28James ReimerBlues95310.9371.715280115237112010.6001088120
29Cam WardCanadiens115420.9302.046760023330157100.5569119222
30Craig AndersonSabres105410.9292.205992022310146210.00001010301
31Laurent BrossoitCanadiens95400.9182.735492025305135100.6673911201
32Anders NilssonRangers85210.9321.86484011522299000.6673810210
33Darcy KuemperBruins145720.9132.568192135404188200.71414146310
34Matt MurrayJets165830.9222.379620038488211000.71414165312
35Aaron DellDucks64110.9491.4836400917890200.6673615120
36Corey CrawfordPenguins94500.9023.205440029295143000.7504911200
37Connor HellebuyckFlames154820.8883.428080046412177010.5008149111
38Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks94400.9262.395280021285116001.0006812111
39Jonathan BernierHurricanes94410.9222.445170121268135101.000398202
40Mackenzie BlackwoodJets54100.9571.2029900614061010.000059211
41Mike SmithBlackhawks124530.9272.137050025343166100.81216128301
42Juuse SarosBlue Jackets64020.9501.62370001019984200.5004613121
43Cam TalbotDevils93420.9142.775420025290136100.0000910200
44Brian ElliottAvalanche63300.9172.33361001416980000.0000614110
45Adin HillIslanders53200.9521.4030001714565100.0000513301
46Garret SparksPredators63210.9481.3037001815373100.6676613210
47Curtis McElhinneySenators52300.9142.81299001416375100.0000515001
48Jaroslav HalakRed Wings92520.9132.845490026300132210.3336913200
49Carter HuttonLightning62300.9172.59301001315768010.0000512011
50Pheonix CopleyCoyotes72320.9292.10429001521092000.5004714120
51Roberto LuongoBruins72220.9282.354090016222107000.5008614300
52Andrew HammondFlyers21100.9302.501200057138000.000025100
53Alexandar GeorgievSyracuse (CBJ)41300.9152.76239001112958100.000040011
54Antti NiemiSharks71500.9092.71376001718697011.0003615100
55John GibsonWild31200.9112.681790089044010.0000317000
56Keith KinkaidGolden Knights51400.9152.42298001214256010.0000517001
57Calvin PickardPanthers50500.9332.222972011165100100.0000515011
58Cory SchneiderBlue Jackets90630.9152.715540025293133100.556996111
59Michael HutchinsonFlames110720.9093.235950032352188000.0006910010
60Scott DarlingMaple Leafs20110.8972.881250065828000.0002220000
61Kevin BoyleStars20200.8515.0411900106739010.0000219000
62Marcus HogbergManitoba (VAN)60510.9232.653630016208101000.6673613100
63Casey DeSmithHurricanes20100.9142.40750033520000.000012000
64Alex StalockCanucks10000.8753.002000183000.000009000