Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tuukka RaskPanthers51331160.9341.90306306971470655400.8102150121862
2Carey PriceAvalanche54321840.9341.853278461011528693700.905215471513
3Carter HartWild55321760.9341.873362031051597696910.7834655510105
4Elvis MerzlikinsDucks51321170.9421.65301621831430651100.6362250121382
5Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes5032990.9421.69308123871508695410.7964950151297
6Petr MrazekDevils4632950.9431.86280561871534719530.8003546151644
7Philipp GrubauerBruins52301360.9401.63295127801324615210.7633850131764
8Robin LehnerSharks46281240.9331.97274021901341646620.7004044171033
9Andrei VasilevskiyMaple Leafs58272740.9222.343488001361742740320.83324585773
10Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes48271290.9371.87295442921457667300.7455148121276
11Connor HellebuyckJets50261680.9301.91302220961374595600.700305013854
12Jacob MarkstromOilers51251780.9332.053051011041547716320.7503650111541
13John GibsonSenators47251650.9321.94275942891317607200.5242146161162
14Mikko KoskinenSabres472511100.9321.91283422901330588510.714284614786
15Frederik AndersenRangers47241580.9321.86286801891310602130.6763747126102
16Sergei BobrovskyKings49241870.9312.00297321991434638320.877574913892
17Jaroslav HalakBlues51241970.9212.302995401151452672520.833305013755
18Jordan BinningtonBlackhawks39241210.9222.13225863801027457000.885263724751
19Matt MurrayFlames48232140.9152.542857801211429673310.6363348141122
20Henrik LundqvistPredators42221450.9312.04252923861250614210.7412741201071
21Pekka RinneFlyers46221860.9321.99280444931372670210.8332446161033
22Ben BishopStars43211840.9282.07257622891236514300.667124318465
23Carter HuttonLightning36211120.9282.05214120731007502000.906323428524
24Alex StalockCanucks40191650.9262.17243000881186528010.767434021551
25Martin JonesIslanders40181750.9182.482424611001221572640.792244019734
26Juuse SarosBlue Jackets421813100.9361.94253221821287572300.613314122673
27Braden HoltbyCapitals441716100.9242.22262521971280588500.600354318541
28Semyon VarlamovLightning2816930.9182.3516634265791323310.889272834414
29Mike SmithBlackhawks2715810.9232.2114380253689336010.800102437611
30Laurent BrossoitCanadiens38131680.9262.29222720851156598020.750203628553
31Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights34131730.9292.17205143741036463010.654263425634
32Corey CrawfordSharks34121740.9102.6419060184933398030.641393228512
33Devan DubnykCanucks2211730.9292.0213104144617314110.812162140420
34Garret SparksPredators2011810.9092.7311880154595313200.88992041503
35David RittichPenguins2510750.9192.5013958058717307000.33332337234
36Cam TalbotDevils1510410.9332.119090032480230040.83361546400
37Aaron DellFlames179320.9272.219230034464238100.714141448610
38Tristan JarryGolden Knights3091470.9252.1618064265864393030.629352934812
39Ilya SamsonovBlue Jackets2281130.9192.1913160248593306110.615132241411
40Thatcher DemkoIslanders2181020.9232.2712142046594280110.40052040240
41Mike CondonCanadiens2881450.9072.8416720079851497210.667212836324
42Thomas GreissPanthers137230.9471.617440220374203000.733151250500
43Craig AndersonKings147510.9162.618040035418201200.769131350230
44Michael HutchinsonRed Wings2271050.9202.3713402053661314230.706172230421
45Malcolm SubbanCapitals197830.9162.5511082047558284200.769131838021
46Anders NilssonRangers147430.9242.158670031406209100.722181447120
47Darcy KuemperBruins187610.9162.478982037443190300.769131350211
48Pheonix CopleyRed Wings2471520.9062.8114520068725353020.3758246420
49Linus UllmarkPenguins117220.9431.606762118317150100.66712110321
50Jack CampbellCoyotes156810.9311.909160029418200010.750121550313
51Jonathan BernierHurricanes136520.9182.277940030366175120.750121348021
52Kaapo KahkonenJets146520.9272.138160029396214000.731261350201
53Ryan MillerWorchester (SJS)116500.9112.706670030337174001.0003114201
54Alexandar GeorgievStars195760.9192.2711360143533261220.632191843411
55Jake AllenSabres155730.9022.819172043438201210.652231546030
56Oscar DanskDucks135610.9072.717300033356196000.83361250301
57James ReimerBlues164720.9322.138470030438224010.62581350202
58Cory SchneiderRed Wings74300.9332.014180014210115000.0000724110
59Maxime LagaceFlyers164840.9242.029820033435220110.588171646031
60Jonathan QuickSenators184840.9162.3110130039465219000.333121646220
61Brian ElliottAvalanche73310.9012.69424001919291001.0003754110
62Louis DomingueSharks103430.9331.766130018268145000.700101038102
63Pavel FrancouzOilers73310.9401.82396201219983110.6005733221
64Antti RaantaMaple Leafs61310.9242.18331001215875000.80010558100
65Anton KhudobinOilers51210.9342.0226700913659010.0000413101
66Igor ShesterkinWild50320.9341.94309001015275000.5008555101