ChicagoChicago Chicago
18-13-0, 36pts · 6th in Conference Est
Roster
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Kevin Fiala0LW/RW100.00613574716984957063716757695953846964221,363,330$/1yrs
Jacob de la Rose0C100.0069357464877873637563627163575275676223900,000$/1yrs
Austin Wagner0LW100.0078356965746984655863655865525162666121759,167$/1yrs
Denis Malgin0C100.0065357568658063676866666667565262666121690,000$/1yrs
Jayce Hawryluk0C100.0069356469726486687162646265525177646122925,000$/1yrs
Henrik Borgstrom0C100.00573575708169876973636356655251816361211,491,667$/2yrs
Joseph Gambardella0C100.0061357365707157647267606562515042665924725,000$/1yrs
Cal O'Reilly0C100.0050897070725050707060605060565229565732700,000$/1yrs
Scott Wilson0LW100.00613574647064576455615855605752425757261,050,000$/1yrs
Kyle Rau0C100.0052356768645253687065645064525154605725700,000$/1yrs
Max McCormick0LW100.0054356366705557665058595260535142575526650,000$/1yrs
Ben Harpur0D100.0076656962978164623063616662545159656323725,000$/1yrs
Dalton Prout0D100.0069357560866960603060606160605340565928800,000$/1yrs
Gavin Bayreuther0D100.0053357267765959673057575458515042675624925,000$/1yrs
Josh Mahura0D100.0051357367735658673057555457515064695520745,000$/1yrs
Rinat Valiev0D100.0061896265864650653053535453505065695523894,167$/1yrs
Jakub Zboril0D100.0051356564745051643053535153505085665321863,333$/1yrs
Gabriel Carlsson0D100.0058357057884650573051515051515079665221925,000$/1yrs
Mark Friedman0D100.0050355764695050643053535053505062665222749,167$/1yrs
Scratches
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Scratches
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Kevin FialaChicagoChicago (WPG)LW/RW24121628-3211513101215411.88%1422.4111132466000612057.43%1011538101.0402
2Jacob de la RoseChicagoChicago (WPG)C24101626-127151645193622.22%619.439142367000554062.96%405727011.1212
3Denis MalginChicagoChicago (WPG)C249918-11001669234113.04%1018.3268146600000163.64%441623010.8200
4Jayce HawrylukChicagoChicago (WPG)C2471017-728101348112514.58%518.28571250000210157.14%224731000.7700
5Austin WagnerChicagoChicago (WPG)LW248816-7402145114017.78%1120.05581351000434250.00%301728000.6722
6Joseph GambardellaChicagoChicago (WPG)C24459-760740112610.00%1016.434375000002033.33%12528000.4600
7Dalton ProutChicagoChicago (WPG)D24088-34715716960.00%922.300667300057000.00%0544000.3000
8Ben HarpurChicagoChicago (WPG)D24167-4331514161076.25%1323.981567400057000.00%0550000.2400
9Henrik BorgstromChicagoChicago (WPG)C24123-59510286113.57%613.501231600021063.48%115714000.1900
10Rinat ValievChicagoChicago (WPG)D24022-6654586430.00%1218.170224200048000.00%0134000.0900
11Kyle RauChicagoChicago (WPG)C24112-195691611.11%07.1611217000100058.82%3434000.2300
12Cal O'ReillyChicagoChicago (WPG)C24101-567359258284.00%414.7010112000290150.00%16822000.0600
13Gavin BayreutherChicagoChicago (WPG)D24011-675411850.00%1319.14011470005200100.00%1323000.0400
14Josh MahuraChicagoChicago (WPG)D24011-211522200.00%413.38000190002000.00%0226000.0600
15Max McCormickChicagoChicago (WPG)LW24011-24026130.00%16.2101110003000.00%147000.1300
16Gabriel CarlssonChicagoChicago (WPG)D24000-20030000.00%26.1200020000000.00%003000.0000
17Scott WilsonChicagoChicago (WPG)LW24000-380315450.00%413.370007000170027.27%11312000.0000
18Jakub ZborilChicagoChicago (WPG)D24000-26013010.00%412.00000300016000.00%1015000.0000
19Mark FriedmanChicagoChicago (WPG)D24000-38030000.00%49.77000170009000.00%005000.0000
Team Total or Average4565486140-7037017015848514929711.13%13215.51447111568800048913559.60%995108434120.4036
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Austin Wagner LW21759,167$759,167$
Ben Harpur D23725,000$725,000$
Cal O'Reilly C32700,000$700,000$
Dalton Prout D28800,000$800,000$
Denis Malgin C21690,000$690,000$
Gabriel Carlsson D21925,000$925,000$
Gavin Bayreuther D24925,000$925,000$
Henrik Borgstrom C211,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$
Jacob de la Rose C23900,000$900,000$
Jakub Zboril D21863,333$863,333$
Jayce Hawryluk C22925,000$925,000$
Joseph Gambardella C24725,000$725,000$
Josh Mahura D20745,000$745,000$
Kevin Fiala LW/RW221,363,330$1,363,330$
Kyle Rau C25700,000$700,000$
Mark Friedman D22749,167$749,167$
Max McCormick LW26650,000$650,000$
Rinat Valiev D23894,167$894,167$
Scott Wilson LW261,050,000$1,050,000$

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Kevin Fiala


# - Jacob de la Rose


# - Denis Malgin


# - Austin Wagner


# - Jayce Hawryluk


# - Joseph Gambardella


# - Scott Wilson


# - Henrik Borgstrom


# - Cal O'Reilly


# - Max McCormick


# - Denis Malgin


# - Kevin Fiala

Defensive Pairings


# - Ben Harpur


# - Dalton Prout


# - Gavin Bayreuther


# - Rinat Valiev


# - Josh Mahura


# - Jakub Zboril

1st Power Play Unit


# - Kevin Fiala


# - Jacob de la Rose


# - Denis Malgin


# - Ben Harpur


# - Dalton Prout

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Austin Wagner


# - Jayce Hawryluk


# - Joseph Gambardella


# - Gavin Bayreuther


# - Rinat Valiev

Goalies
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1ChicagoProvidence1010000034-100.0003580062334325125209234141993594125.00%5180.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719740.0%12.0%78.9%90.9FUN
2ChicagoHamilton2110000062420.500691500623343471252092341441913139555.56%4175.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719750.0%12.8%95.1%107.9LUCKY
3ChicagoMilwaukee1010000012-100.000123006233432612520923414145678112.50%3233.33%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%500295982206387197nan%3.8%85.7%89.6Unlucky
4ChicagoHartford3110001056-140.66757120062334353125209234144715661510220.00%13469.23%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719760.0%9.4%87.2%96.7FUN
5ChicagoHershey1100000041321.0004590062334320125209234142121445360.00%20100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719750.0%20.0%95.2%115.2LUCKY
6ChicagoManitoba1100000031221.0003470062334320125209234141829103266.67%20100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719750.0%15.0%94.4%109.4LUCKY
7ChicagoToronto3300000092761.000917260162334348125209234145219132017741.18%40100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719750.0%18.8%96.2%114.9LUCKY
8ChicagoLowell3210000053240.66759140262334351125209234144512272016425.00%60100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719725.0%9.8%93.3%103.1LUCKY
9ChicagoAlbany4300001093681.000913220162334373125209234147326732612758.33%19384.21%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%500295982206387197100.0%12.3%95.9%108.2LUCKY
10ChicagoRochester1010000012-100.000112006233433112520923414164227600.00%10100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719733.3%3.2%87.5%90.7Unlucky
11ChicagoPhiladelphie1010000013-200.000123006233431412520923414945165120.00%8275.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%5002959822063871970.0%7.1%66.7%73.8Unlucky
12ChicagoNorfolk1100000021121.0002460062334312125209234141887934250.00%8187.50%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%500295982206387197nan%16.7%94.4%111.1LUCKY
13ChicagoBinghamton2110000044020.500471110623343371252092341428619129333.33%2150.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719725.0%10.8%85.7%96.5FUN
14ChicagoWorchester1100000043121.0004590062334324125209234141782237457.14%60100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%5002959822063871970.0%16.7%82.4%99.0FUN
15ChicagoBridgeport2020000026-400.0002460062334327125209234143552086233.33%10370.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%5002959822063871970.0%7.4%82.9%90.3Unlucky
16ChicagoRochester2020000027-500.000235006233432912520923414331080129222.22%10370.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%5002959822063871970.0%6.9%78.8%85.7Unlucky
17ChicagoPeroria1100000040421.00047110162334331125209234141764887342.86%40100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%500295982206387197100.0%12.9%100.0%112.9LUCKY
18ChicagoFarm Team 321010000001-100.0000000062334381252092341417387100.00%40100.00%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%5002959822063871970.0%0.0%94.1%94.1DULL
_Vs Conference2713120002053458300.556538613914623343475125209234144541325201621133934.51%961980.21%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719735.0%11.2%90.1%101.2FUN
_Since Last GM Reset31161300020655114360.5816510416915623343576125209234145201536051901384935.51%1112181.08%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719734.8%11.3%90.2%101.5FUN
Total31161300020655114360.5816510416915623343576125209234145201536051901384935.51%1112181.08%027548556.70%24541958.47%21535959.89%50029598220638719734.8%11.3%90.2%101.5FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 16
Neutral Zone 12
Defensive Zone 31
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 485
Neutral Zone Start 359
Defensive Zone Start 419
Puck Time
With Puck 22
Without Puck 37
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 735
Faceoffs Lost 528
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 4.09.57
2nd Period 10.820.31
3rd Period 18.330.68
Overtime 18.831.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.20.64
2nd Period 0.91.65
3rd Period 2.02.67
Overtime 2.12.83
Even Strenght Goal 15
PP Goal 49
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 108
Lost 58
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 138
PP Goal 49
PK Attempt 111
PK Goal Against 21
Home
Shots For 18.6
Shots Against 16.8
Goals For 2.1
Goals Against 1.6
Hits 6.1
Shots Blocked 4.9
Pim 19.5
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
2019-10-03ChicagoRochester@ChicagoChicagoRochester4,Chicago0RECAP
2019-10-04ChicagoChicago@ChicagoPhiladelphieChicago1,Philadelphie3RECAP
2019-10-07ChicagoBridgeport@ChicagoChicagoBridgeport3,Chicago1RECAP
2019-10-08ChicagoChicago@ChicagoBinghamtonChicago1,Binghamton3RECAP
2019-10-09ChicagoChicago@ChicagoLowellChicago1,Lowell0RECAP
2019-10-11ChicagoHartford@ChicagoChicagoHartford2,Chicago3RECAP
2019-10-13ChicagoChicago@ChicagoNorfolkChicago2,Norfolk1RECAP
2019-10-15ChicagoToronto@ChicagoChicagoToronto1,Chicago3RECAP
2019-10-17ChicagoChicago@ChicagoHartfordChicago0,Hartford3RECAP
2019-10-19ChicagoLowell@ChicagoChicagoLowell3,Chicago2RECAP
2019-10-21ChicagoProvidence@ChicagoChicagoProvidence4,Chicago3RECAP
2019-10-23ChicagoToronto@ChicagoChicagoToronto0,Chicago4RECAP
2019-10-24ChicagoChicago@ChicagoTorontoChicago2,Toronto1RECAP
2019-10-26ChicagoHamilton@ChicagoChicagoHamilton1,Chicago6RECAP
2019-10-28ChicagoChicago@ChicagoRochesterChicago1,Rochester2RECAP
2019-10-30ChicagoChicago@ChicagoRochesterChicago2,Rochester3RECAP
2019-10-31ChicagoAlbany@ChicagoChicagoAlbany1,Chicago2RECAP
2019-11-02ChicagoChicago@ChicagoHamiltonChicago0,Hamilton1RECAP
2019-11-04ChicagoChicago@ChicagoAlbanyChicago2,Albany1RECAP
2019-11-05ChicagoChicago@ChicagoWorchesterChicago4,Worchester3RECAP
2019-11-07ChicagoPeroria@ChicagoChicagoPeroria0,Chicago4RECAP
2019-11-09ChicagoChicago@ChicagoFarm Team 32Chicago0,Farm Team 321RECAP
2019-11-10ChicagoLowell@ChicagoChicagoLowell0,Chicago2RECAP
2019-11-12ChicagoChicago@ChicagoManitobaChicago3,Manitoba1RECAP
2019-11-13ChicagoHartford@ChicagoChicagoHartford1,Chicago2 (SO)RECAP
2019-11-15ChicagoMilwaukee@ChicagoChicagoMilwaukee2,Chicago1RECAP
2019-11-16ChicagoChicago@ChicagoHersheyChicago4,Hershey1RECAP
2019-11-19ChicagoAlbany@ChicagoChicagoAlbany1,Chicago2 (SO)RECAP
2019-11-20ChicagoChicago@ChicagoAlbanyChicago3,Albany0RECAP
2019-11-21ChicagoBinghamton@ChicagoChicagoBinghamton1,Chicago3RECAP
2019-11-23ChicagoChicago@ChicagoBridgeportChicago1,Bridgeport3RECAP
2019-11-25ChicagoBridgeport@ChicagoChicago
2019-11-27ChicagoLake Erie@ChicagoChicago
2019-11-28ChicagoChicago@ChicagoBinghamton
2019-11-30ChicagoChicago@ChicagoSyracuse
2019-12-01ChicagoQuad City@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-04ChicagoChicago@ChicagoProvidence
2019-12-05ChicagoRochester@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-07ChicagoChicago@ChicagoHartford
2019-12-09ChicagoChicago@ChicagoIowa
2019-12-10ChicagoQuad City@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-12ChicagoChicago@ChicagoLowell
2019-12-14ChicagoHersey@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-15ChicagoGrand Rapids@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-18ChicagoChicago@ChicagoBridgeport
2019-12-19ChicagoBinghamton@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-21ChicagoToronto@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-23ChicagoChicago@ChicagoBinghamton
2019-12-24ChicagoRochester@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-26ChicagoChicago@ChicagoRochester
2019-12-27ChicagoWilkes Barre@ChicagoChicago
2019-12-29ChicagoChicago@ChicagoGrand Rapids
2019-12-31ChicagoWilkes Barre@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-02ChicagoRochester@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-04ChicagoChicago@ChicagoProvidence
2020-01-06ChicagoFarm Team 32@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-07ChicagoChicago@ChicagoHouston
2020-01-09ChicagoFarm Team 32@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-11ChicagoPortland@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-13ChicagoChicago@ChicagoRochester
2020-01-15ChicagoChicago@ChicagoToronto
2020-01-16ChicagoRochester@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-18ChicagoChicago@ChicagoFarm Team 32
2020-01-19ChicagoPhiladelphie@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-21ChicagoChicago@ChicagoHamilton
2020-01-22ChicagoPhiladelphie@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-24ChicagoChicago@ChicagoPhiladelphie
2020-01-25ChicagoManchester@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-27ChicagoChicago@ChicagoWilkes Barre
2020-01-29ChicagoProvidence@ChicagoChicago
2020-01-30ChicagoChicago@ChicagoHershey
2020-02-03ChicagoHamilton@ChicagoChicago
2020-02-04ChicagoChicago@ChicagoNorfolk
2020-02-05ChicagoHershey@ChicagoChicago
2020-02-07ChicagoChicago@ChicagoSpringfield
2020-02-09ChicagoHershey@ChicagoChicago
2020-02-10ChicagoChicago@ChicagoNorfolk
2020-02-12ChicagoChicago@ChicagoWilkes Barre
2020-02-13ChicagoChicago@ChicagoRockford Icehogs
2020-02-14ChicagoNorfolk@ChicagoChicago
2020-02-15ChicagoChicago@ChicagoSpringfield
2020-02-19ChicagoNorfolk@ChicagoChicago

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
16,580,831$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityChicago
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders10%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price35$15$$$$
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
26 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
16,580,831$ 16,580,831$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
6,222,192$ 0$ 6,222,192$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 134 115,950$ 10,551,450$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
10,551,450$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Binghamton13-11-6, 32pts13Final
Chicago18-13-0, 36pts

Chicago18-13-0, 36pts13Final
Bridgeport15-15-1, 31pts

Chicago18-13-0, 36ptsSun, Nov 24
Bridgeport15-15-1, 31pts

Chicago18-13-0, 36ptsSat, Oct 05
Philadelphie15-14-2, 32pts

Bridgeport15-15-1, 31ptsTue, Oct 08
Chicago18-13-0, 36pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Chicago
Head Coach
DivisionSud Est
CityChicago
Stadium Capacity3,000

Chicago Affiliation

Chicago
General ManagerSébastien Proulx
Head Coach
StadiumMTS Center
Capacity18,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Kevin Fiala
ChicagoChicago
12
GOALS
POINTS
Kevin Fiala
ChicagoChicago
28
POINTS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
65
2.10 GFG
Goals Against
51
1.65 GAA
Power Play Percentage
35.5%
49 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.1%
21 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain