Pick #1

Pick #2

Pick #3

Pick #4

Pick #5

Pick #6

Pick #7

Pick #8

Pick #9

Pick #10

Pick #11

Pick #12

Pick #13

Pick #14

Pick #15

Pick #16

Pick #17

Pick #18

Pick #19

Pick #20

Pick #21

Pick #22

Pick #23

Pick #24

Pick #25

Pick #26

Pick #27

Pick #28

Pick #29

Pick #30

Pick #31

Pick #32

Pick #33

Pick #34

Pick #35

Pick #36

Pick #37

Pick #38

Pick #39

Pick #40

Pick #41

Pick #42

Pick #43

Pick #44

Pick #45

Pick #46

Pick #47

Pick #48

Pick #49

Pick #50

Pick #51

Pick #52

Pick #53

Pick #54

Pick #55

Pick #56

Pick #57

Pick #58

Pick #59

Pick #60

Pick #61

Pick #62

Pick #63

Pick #64

Pick #65

Pick #66

Pick #67

Pick #68

Pick #69

Pick #70

Pick #71

Pick #72

Pick #73

Pick #74

Pick #75

Pick #76

Pick #77

Pick #78

Pick #79

Pick #80

Pick #81

Pick #82

Pick #83

Pick #84

Pick #85

Pick #86

Pick #87

Pick #88

Pick #89

Pick #90

Pick #91

Pick #92

Pick #93

Pick #94

Pick #95

Pick #96

Pick #97

Pick #98

Pick #99

Pick #100

Pick #101

Pick #102

Pick #103

Pick #104

Pick #105

Pick #106

Pick #107

Pick #108

Pick #109

Pick #110

Pick #111

Pick #112

Pick #113

Pick #114

Pick #115

Pick #116

Pick #117

Pick #118

Pick #119

Pick #120

Pick #121

Pick #122

Pick #123

Pick #124

Pick #125

Pick #126

Pick #127

Pick #128

Pick #129

Pick #130

Pick #131

Pick #132

Pick #133

Pick #134

Pick #135

Pick #136

Pick #137

Pick #138

Pick #139

Pick #140

Pick #141

Pick #142

Pick #143

Pick #144

Pick #145

Pick #146

Pick #147

Pick #148

Pick #149

Pick #150

Pick #151

Pick #152

Pick #153

Pick #154

Pick #155

Pick #156

Pick #157

Pick #158

Pick #159

Pick #160

Pick #161

Pick #162

Pick #163

Pick #164

Pick #165

Pick #166

Pick #167

Pick #168

Pick #169

Pick #170

Pick #171

Pick #172

Pick #173

Pick #174

Pick #175

Pick #176

Pick #177

Pick #178

Pick #179

Pick #180

Pick #181

Pick #182

Pick #183

Pick #184

Pick #185

Pick #186

Pick #187

Pick #188

Pick #189

Pick #190

Pick #191

Pick #192

Pick #193

Pick #194

Pick #195

Pick #196

Pick #197

Pick #198

Pick #199

Pick #200

Pick #201

Pick #202

Pick #203

Pick #204

Pick #205

Pick #206

Pick #207

Pick #208

Pick #209

Pick #210

Pick #211

Pick #212

Pick #213

Pick #214

Pick #215

Pick #216

Pick #217

Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy63401840.9391.813822651151894762420.86444622017105
2Thomas Greiss62392030.9312.133778031341929840320.81248622012122
3Devan Dubnyk57361650.9381.793418021021634736420.7813257251833
4Carey Price613515110.9252.233744011391857829930.809476121986
5Martin Jones62352160.9331.9337651621211806820310.6183462201157
6Curtis McElhinney52331360.9391.87316920991610736410.70848523015104
7Matt Murray57331950.9341.983462201141720795410.8005557251377
8Jacob Markstrom60311980.9292.063550441221729784310.6744359231284
9Marc-Andre Fleury61312260.9322.013639221221794772230.7504060221524
10Pekka Rinne623120110.9341.933796221221850783530.7874762201576
11Philipp Grubauer53311750.9361.903193611011589730330.7004053291437
12Craig Anderson54292050.9252.223264201211624752430.667245428977
13Frederik Andersen552914120.9371.873309241031646718420.7346455271864
14John Gibson60292560.9351.903594021141749770330.55843602210103
15Petr Mrazek48291180.9421.99293162971659734220.7443948341584
16Darcy Kuemper51281570.9302.052930421001438627400.7193249331490
17Laurent Brossoit61282490.9242.443668411491966917620.6824461211183
18Ben Bishop4127940.9351.91241744771177483110.786284042935
19Connor Hellebuyck59272470.9212.393485411391761800130.6255658241265
20Henrik Lundqvist49261940.9322.072953221021491723300.724294933975
21Juuse Saros49261760.9252.292961001131507674230.667184931684
22Robin Lehner54262160.9312.063226021111613676240.673495328975
23Jordan Binnington47251640.9302.142798211001420601400.687164634965
24Jack Campbell57242760.9322.083438231191752794310.6672457251183
25Jimmy Howard42231540.9242.23255922951256572010.900204240943
26Braden Holtby46212130.9312.202733011001444625310.7001045371036
27Corey Crawford48212250.9152.632897201271497702600.7862848341210
28Malcolm Subban37211510.9332.06224622771147566010.842383745861
29Jaroslav Halak40201640.9272.20243001891213528230.727224042934
30Tuukka Rask42201450.9361.83242122741165493100.7502439421135
31Cam Talbot3419960.9372.04209041711132572110.7782734481044
32Semyon Varlamov56192880.9242.263344201261668765430.656325527673
33Alexandar Georgiev43181960.9331.97262660861276622210.83336432674
34James Reimer42181750.9202.45237201971206568410.600253938573
35Mike Smith37181270.9322.08222521771127555510.7924836461102
36Jonathan Quick3017850.9351.9718260160917432310.571143052624
37Ryan Miller46171780.9222.302636421011289612000.687324336575
38Sergei Bobrovsky49172570.9232.162979201071386596230.794344933555
39Jake Allen2816930.9282.2217012063873417210.778182854434
40Mackenzie Blackwood2516630.9391.8115260146751377030.833122550542
41Mikko Koskinen33161340.9301.9920210367956435020.762213349653
42Anders Nilsson2915930.9341.9217200255830363000.714142755831
43Garret Sparks34151170.9341.99204701681023511300.679283349860
44David Rittich35141280.9381.89209401661070491220.571283446762
45Keith Kinkaid32141340.9321.9719186363927394120.737193151663
46Anton Khudobin2713650.9321.9814542148710296100.684192359621
47Aaron Dell2012620.9331.9812140140600305200.800102062422
48Brian Elliott2112630.9202.2512810048600286200.615132161231
49Carter Hutton28121140.9282.1916420260835369120.615132755433
50Roberto Luongo*2812840.0000.0015792156805384110.000182554822
51Adin Hill36112400.9152.59206603891053531200.00003530911
52Carter Hart24111010.9332.0213930047701323100.71472260521
53Cam Ward*2310920.0000.0013520147706344210.000162161542
54Alex Stalock229730.9252.1512314144588290200.652231951431
55Antti Niemi*2191100.0000.0012142142615323410.00032042532
56Pheonix Copley2691150.9342.0315380152788376010.615132557741
57Calvin Pickard2071210.9262.3611972047634338200.00002060422
58Michael Hutchinson2561340.9142.7514380166765408010.333122310411
59Casey DeSmith145620.9381.797722023369180230.50041250310
60Cory Schneider2751650.9182.5816040069840408100.625242648312
61Jonathan Bernier105410.9242.375820123303152100.87581010202
62Louis Domingue95400.9352.175262019291130110.0000913130
63Scott Darling*2051140.0000.0011754054654345000.00072062402
64Kevin Boyle*73300.0000.003810023186101010.0000639020
65Thatcher Demko83410.9092.694900122241127000.8005810111
66Joonas Korpisalo112810.9152.526670028329148010.8336117111
67Andrew Hammond*61410.0000.003650019208112000.0002611110
68Christopher Gibson81520.9282.204920018250139010.4449833100
69Alex Lyon10100.9093.00600033317000.000018000
70Collin Delia10100.9432.03590023524010.0000148000
71Marcus Hogberg60510.9232.653630016208101000.6673613100

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.