Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy29817397210.9292.16178111286429049387015120.83617129392593420
2Connor Hellebuyck27715291310.9262.1816468225598809435511270.716218273111592322
3Frederik Andersen27114381450.9272.171636181059181153740980.719235269113543121
4Marc-Andre Fleury27914386420.9292.111665014135868254380614100.761251272113532720
5Matt Murray27214299260.9232.3616057204632820940472170.678180266112462522
6Philipp Grubauer24714072280.9292.07143481611495702033591360.707157242145532819
7Jacob Markstrom26813589330.9292.161564786563790136531090.741166257126552517
8Carey Price*23813071360.0000.0014458108521713132562160.00018923593422116
9John Gibson26412993350.9292.1215743126557788837251090.643210257126502717
10Juuse Saros23812674330.9252.331421043552733632511450.735132234151393415
11Petr Mrazek20812057240.9342.1912398185452684633751070.742128201185542517
12Darcy Kuemper21411666260.9272.211239266457627328321750.722144207169462613
13Robin Lehner*23311682300.0000.0013898665217126337212140.00016022898432514
14Tuukka Rask*21811673240.0000.0012919612481626427531060.000125214108452311
15Semyon Varlamov24611595320.9222.4214630125591758837071890.781183242134381917
16Thomas Greiss23711594250.9212.5414097675967504399812110.780177234127472113
17Cam Talbot18711456150.9292.3611116183438619131151280.791115185198451915
18Sergei Bobrovsky259112111330.9222.35153991876047707360911110.771166256108402816
19Mike Smith*18910752260.0000.001132986403570927281250.000170184144401517
20Jordan Binnington20010072200.9192.4311674166472580428521220.788118194191332012
21Tristan Jarry1969867300.9292.13118211484195904273312140.69113619485382116
22Elvis Merzlikins1769164190.9242.281049812339952762573620.7589117512930206
23Devan Dubnyk*1479042130.0000.0087568628942081992530.0007514510139107
24Martin Jones1988981200.9232.331163428545158222879990.745102190194311515
25Igor Shesterkin1608854160.9272.2596228536049602316770.77111815813731139
26Laurent Brossoit1928871280.9232.4011319143453585029031050.704142185119352010
27Mikko Koskinen*1858766270.0000.001100614539655252688870.000124180147352017
28Jaroslav Halak1878675210.9242.241094288409540325031190.777103180147321918
29Mackenzie Blackwood1728358210.9292.141007445360505724296110.78789162218272214
30Thatcher Demko1718366200.9232.37102508640452192496560.79186170140291613
31Braden Holtby*1768270200.0000.001048264411537925751150.00092172121321614
32Jonathan Quick1578246230.9272.22927814334346932273850.65289151198241812
33Linus Ullmark1608248210.9312.08947110632847692245660.73911915294272414
34Jack Campbell1788172200.9232.391057314742154882697850.764123174212311911
35Carter Hart1428045130.9331.95846446275412418311420.78196138104301811
36Pekka Rinne*1627756280.0000.009745127330486721921040.00010716072361813
37Alexandar Georgiev1617652260.9262.249499124354477623951260.754122153159271910
38Craig Anderson1537554160.9212.4389082136045612269980.64370146157171816
39Adin Hill1537259170.9242.3889646435546942458830.74411714713128206
40David Rittich1617061260.9232.38939514637248562398550.6879915722332169
41Jake Allen1566963180.9192.52913110138447222366850.67978149237211412
42Ilya Sorokin105633090.9292.1261676121830841368430.68961100109201110
43Jake Oettinger1166141100.9242.41680244273360016801030.8087811381171212
44Malcolm Subban*1396062150.0000.0083308333643662151620.0007913717624117
45James Reimer1535760250.9202.52875662368458022491130.70896143166181611
46Ben Bishop*104563890.0000.0062006720829811251810.0004610361161113
47Aaron Dell925519110.9332.0453322318126931468500.704718521018108
48Alex Stalock1235351150.9162.5172326230235861772620.73211211910115123
49Antti Raanta1265051130.9202.5172346430337921923350.7245811319215612
50Henrik Lundqvist*965035100.0000.0057874619828951404510.00060956921146
51Pheonix Copley1194851120.9212.4868712228436071897340.6174711113318164
52Vitek Vanecek1004735110.9162.61574010325029621484340.77148931251578
53Brian Elliott994334180.9172.4958560224329411519520.623699627013112
54Kevin Lankinen1204355200.9152.7771354032938892116830.71498119961379
55Carter Hutton*854227100.0000.0049302217824121152330.00067791131279
56Anton Khudobin1014039160.9212.4057538323029081310450.70060941812085
57Curtis McElhinney*74402390.0000.0043962314322101013410.00058729219125
58Ilya Samsonov874034110.9212.3951400220525911278630.6255685681258
59Jonathan Bernier*884032110.0000.0051540319025811339470.00076841821497
60Joonas Korpisalo1143956120.9222.3866626426433951579030.6847910812816129
61Kaapo Kahkonen88393370.9202.4350132120325461300310.72161801991564
62Corey Crawford*913743100.0000.0053552223127081232630.0007789741932
63Garret Sparks*77372790.0000.0044972317221631122600.00041731511774
64Scott Wedgewood72372580.9142.6442110218521541149450.7664771118853
65Michael Hutchinson1193659200.9132.7769046331936492051460.603631151221784
66Stuart Skinner76333370.9132.7744776220723911226120.77540721291462
67Jonas Johansson873237150.9122.7951030223726791473510.7033784741132
68Logan Thompson4232910.9172.622522401101325624110.966294228532
69Pavel Francouz55291740.9182.553135401331620888130.7142850140671
70Eric Comrie56281760.9312.3632282012718381065620.7272251951923
71Ville Husso56272080.9122.743221611471668852110.786285554555
72Maxime Lagace*852646120.0000.0049352023625401435520.000448593784
73Anders Nilsson*51251680.0000.003086021061502711100.00045491151251
74Chris Driedger*652525100.0000.0037202015319061023440.0003059105943
75Filip Gustavsson572519120.9252.373413011351803926310.6334955857106
76Ryan Miller*64252590.0000.003700421511836889000.000386069776
77Jimmy Howard*45241560.0000.00274922991353623010.000254544953
78Anton Forsberg41201470.9172.662437211081300650020.732414199756
79Calvin Petersen*521922100.0000.003079211291573810300.000335197661
80Cory Schneider*60193070.0000.003490011461777962120.0003655134732
81Jeremy Swayman3118660.9312.1618880068980502400.8005030108623
82Alex Nedeljkovic45152430.9222.532515011061367675140.8001542116544
83Casey DeSmith33141620.9262.3417992070941481350.71473090730
84Karel Vejmelka50142780.9033.052891211471522818230.619214939623
85Keith Kinkaid32141340.9321.9719186363927394120.737193151663
86Akira Schmid31131240.9072.9517490186921503100.833122852131
87Marcus Hogberg*30131410.0000.0017362066866447000.000152873313
88Alex Lyon2512920.9152.7214570066779478210.810212354301
89Roberto Luongo*2812840.0000.0015792156805384110.000182554822
90Cam Ward*2310920.0000.0013520147706344210.000162161542
91Antti Niemi*2191100.0000.0012142142615323410.00032042532
92Louis Domingue*2591230.0000.0014472055724368120.000102465232
93Mike Condon*3691870.0000.00208620971057610210.000213547325
94Oscar Dansk*219920.0000.0012250246575307000.000142062612
95Kasimir Kaskisuo*2881160.0000.0015540073758410210.000112538310
96Calvin Pickard*2071210.0000.0011972047634338200.00002060422
97Collin Delia167620.9192.719312042516334030.429715125120
98Dan Vladar*116500.0000.006400031336165100.00031136111
99Joey Daccord186930.9192.5810952047582326100.6679183411
100Scott Darling*2051140.0000.0011754054654345000.00072062402
101Kevin Boyle*73300.0000.003810023186101010.0000639020
102Dustin Tokarski72320.8803.374090023191105000.6673723000
103Andrew Hammond*61410.0000.003650019208112000.0002611110
104Christopher Gibson*81520.0000.004920018250139010.0009833100
105Hugo Alnefelt*10100.0000.00410052317000.000017000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.