Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey Price1287536160.9302.00779148260374116701740.8358512741271010
2Petr Mrazek1107322150.9411.94671914421737091679850.7958311057371310
3Andrei Vasilevskiy129714890.9312.0777958526938821611740.833721284126198
4Jacob Markstrom1266839160.9331.9775164524736791689640.722901244530147
5Philipp Grubauer1196836120.9361.8069928921033021517640.7238311750331212
6Marc-Andre Fleury1266538210.9341.9276418524537321645750.72311212541301210
7Connor Hellebuyck1266444160.9262.1175226126435841585740.66010312444221311
8John Gibson1276449120.9331.9575686424636631643630.612851254323197
9Matt Murray1206343130.9272.17722310126135901664820.72510911948261210
10Frederik Andersen1186134230.9341.8771602522333841498650.7081201184927187
11Martin Jones1196047120.9232.27712722326934951620950.7147011948211011
12Pekka Rinne1246043210.9331.9775808624937161679740.7888512443271310
13Robin Lehner1166039140.9322.03694923235344215541060.6571021135421118
14Jordan Binnington102583280.9292.06604610520829231276500.76965996820137
15Mackenzie Blackwood905820120.9391.7855062516326871275450.803619071201510
16Tuukka Rask1025827130.9341.8960444819028941255500.77257986931108
17Thomas Greiss90572660.9351.9654270617727331261430.80366897924126
18Ben Bishop*104563890.0000.0062006720829811251810.0004610361161113
19Devan Dubnyk90542690.9321.9253984417325561197530.7865689802473
20Juuse Saros1085334190.9302.1365072123133031473730.649571066017177
21Henrik Lundqvist*965035100.0000.0057874619828951404510.00060956921146
22Jaroslav Halak1054942130.9212.2962544223930441358760.810631046318810
23Carter Hart87482870.9351.88513704161246810741110.77453838416137
24Laurent Brossoit1164848180.9222.47686410128236011752740.716671135617137
25Mikko Koskinen1004732190.9311.9660508519828781306540.726739869181310
26Sergei Bobrovsky1074744150.9272.0764616122330621355660.8321011065814167
27Craig Anderson84423380.9232.2950232119224811162640.67446838614118
28Braden Holtby1054147150.9242.3462722224532161449840.62353103611787
29Carter Hutton784123100.9312.0046162215422361079320.7316774901279
30Darcy Kuemper78412390.9282.154384621572167950810.71760719818112
31Elvis Merzlikins67401790.9381.793986811191913863300.66727662116102
32Semyon Varlamov933841130.9212.3555386221727431223740.7836992761189
33Corey Crawford*913743100.0000.0053552223127081232630.0007789741932
34Mike Smith743724100.9262.2042832415721281031720.7647270991824
35Cam Talbot57361470.9372.033484411181875924150.80035571101566
36Garret Sparks*70362490.0000.0041992315320311032600.0004169951774
37Jack Campbell81363780.9332.0149082316424421121530.72050818816116
38Alex Stalock*763527110.0000.004526411622159988510.0008873791193
39David Rittich743422140.9312.0943101231502183978220.5954271951596
40Curtis McElhinney52331360.9391.87316920991610736410.70848523415104
41Malcolm Subban62322540.9292.153714431331880953210.82451611021083
42Aaron Dell46271150.9282.13265001941301662400.74127431241143
43Anders Nilsson*51251680.0000.003086021061502711100.00045491151251
44Pheonix Copley*63252890.0000.003781021391882933030.0002862691491
45Alexandar Georgiev632426120.9292.043823611301840898530.7645562651185
46Jake Allen49241960.9182.462954401211473689430.7074149119465
47James Reimer67242980.9222.413730011501935931520.6063360101876
48Jimmy Howard*45241560.0000.00274922991353623010.000254544953
49Jonathan Quick572320120.9252.153354211201610754310.5003455113954
50Ryan Miller57232280.9192.383304421311626786000.714355444776
51Brian Elliott41211640.9212.27245601931172570200.6871641127661
52Joonas Korpisalo57193160.9272.173455441251706767020.6805057431065
53Anton Khudobin39181070.9351.87215022671032440120.708243482832
54Linus Ullmark2415350.9381.8614534145721326200.704272314352
55Jonathan Bernier30141240.9252.2318040167888418240.800253075334
56Keith Kinkaid32141340.9321.9719186363927394120.737193151663
57Michael Hutchinson49142490.9182.532898211221491754240.552294750842
58Thatcher Demko38141850.9202.38224821891109566110.687163755472
59Tristan Jarry411317110.9322.00249063831228567130.6495740341342
60Roberto Luongo*2812840.0000.0015792156805384110.000182554822
61Adin Hill39112400.9172.56216003921102557200.00003548911
62Cam Ward*2310920.0000.0013520147706344210.000162161542
63Cory Schneider*37102060.0000.00220700911122561100.000273674422
64Antti Niemi*2191100.0000.0012142142615323410.00032042532
65Igor Shesterkin2591140.9262.2114380053717377310.643142461621
66Ilya Samsonov2991460.9112.5217160272807410110.632192953412
67Mike Condon*3691870.0000.00208620971057610210.000213547325
68Oscar Dansk219920.9202.2512250246575307000.786142062612
69Louis Domingue198830.9341.9511402037559275110.700101951232
70Calvin Pickard2071210.9262.3611972047634338200.00002060422
71Kaapo Kahkonen2171120.9152.3912040048567295100.731262066201
72Maxime Lagace2371150.9252.0514070048641333310.550202359141
73Antti Raanta2261410.9072.7213020059632312010.765172166210
74Casey DeSmith145620.9381.797722023369180230.50041250310
75Pavel Francouz*115420.0000.006462022318136110.000121138321
76Scott Darling*2051140.0000.0011754054654345000.00072062402
77Kevin Boyle*73300.0000.003810023186101010.0000639020
78Andrew Hammond*61410.0000.003650019208112000.0002611110
79Christopher Gibson81520.9282.204920018250139010.4449833100
80Marcus Hogberg71510.9242.524280018237117000.8005717100
81Alex Lyon10100.9093.00600033317000.000018000
82Collin Delia10100.9432.03590023524010.0000148000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.