Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy121674580.9312.0673106525136361502740.853681202524178
2Carey Price1156733150.9292.05702347240338515221630.83868115282499
3Petr Mrazek946120130.9421.92573712318431931453750.77074944931128
4Philipp Grubauer1056130110.9381.7761458818129131345540.731781034231911
5Marc-Andre Fleury1095834150.9341.9565946421432511439530.747911083427910
6Jacob Markstrom1115636160.9312.0566014522632761500630.709791093427125
7Matt Murray105564090.9252.23632010023531491468720.73988105392499
8John Gibson1075441110.9341.9263534420330661377530.547641063821165
9Robin Lehner1005433100.9322.0259672320129541322860.68589974519108
10Connor Hellebuyck1095340150.9252.1765086123531351395730.651861083720119
11Frederik Andersen1025329200.9351.8761772519229561320550.7131011023924166
12Martin Jones1025338110.9272.14618922322130271392950.690581023918811
13Pekka Rinne1085338170.9331.9566016621532221453740.803711083625109
14Tuukka Rask935325110.9351.8754852817126351148500.7784589542997
15Jordan Binnington86492850.9262.1450568418024471058400.81042835816116
16Ben Bishop84482780.9312.004993661662413997410.75040836013910
17Henrik Lundqvist91483390.9312.0654824518827411337510.73256905319146
18Mackenzie Blackwood754815120.9411.7346082413322591072440.80361756517139
19Devan Dubnyk79472380.9351.8547284314622511050530.7924878652253
20Thomas Greiss75462260.9332.0445230515423031043320.79463747017122
21Jaroslav Halak914435110.9232.2654264120426651200750.7885290551689
22Juuse Saros914430160.9302.1354942119527941246530.63349905312157
23Carter Hart79432770.9341.92475503152229810191010.77453776515126
24Laurent Brossoit994140170.9252.3858966123431221515640.70364974916136
25Mikko Koskinen804124140.9311.9448552515722861023530.73549796313139
26Sergei Bobrovsky984143140.9272.0859534120628201234550.84691984613147
27Braden Holtby903837130.9282.2153592219727241213810.6224588551577
28Craig Anderson68362560.9242.304069201562042953630.70337677811107
29Darcy Kuemper69352180.9272.153829621371881817700.73345628316101
30Semyon Varlamov843537110.9222.2950086219124591088740.7635983611087
31Carter Hutton64332260.9282.113783221331842871120.822456183957
32Corey Crawford82333990.9132.6448032121124301100630.7016780621722
33Curtis McElhinney52331360.9391.87316920991610736410.70848523015104
34Mike Smith64332080.9282.133664231301816891520.7935860831713
35Jack Campbell72303570.9322.044354231482170994320.6943672751496
36Cam Talbot49291370.9362.062999411031612802150.7883349941444
37Alex Stalock62282380.9262.163662411321774818210.727665972982
38Malcolm Subban56282340.9272.223355421241705850210.824515583882
39Garret Sparks54261980.9252.263236021221618824500.7303753901363
40David Rittich602419130.9312.133490811241787798220.548315783996
41Alexandar Georgiev622326120.9292.063763611291809883430.7645561451085
42Jimmy Howard42231540.9242.23255922951256572010.900204240943
43Ryan Miller57232280.9192.383304421311626786000.714355440776
44Anders Nilsson43221360.9302.00258702861236572100.7193241102951
45James Reimer58222470.9232.373219011271644792420.606335288775
46Aaron Dell3721940.9302.08213801741064543300.75024341101032
47Jake Allen43211660.9192.432619401061311618420.7074143100464
48Jonathan Quick48211690.9282.09283901991382651310.462264698844
49Pheonix Copley50162670.9212.412990011201513729030.5242149631161
50Brian Elliott2815940.9152.3617050067792377200.6871628115341
51Joonas Korpisalo45152540.9252.252718431021365611020.687324532745
52Anton Khudobin3214860.9331.9917222157846355110.684192772722
53Keith Kinkaid32141340.9321.9719186363927394120.737193151663
54Michael Hutchinson47132390.9172.572779211191426722240.552294540832
55Roberto Luongo*2812840.0000.0015792156805384110.000182554822
56Adin Hill36112400.9152.59206603891053531200.00003531911
57Jonathan Bernier2311930.9212.3113760153669327220.800202358223
58Thatcher Demko29111430.9192.3917042168835407110.600102850351
59Cam Ward*2310920.0000.0013520147706344210.000162161542
60Antti Niemi*2191100.0000.0012142142615323410.00032042532
61Cory Schneider3491950.9212.46202200831050523100.625243372422
62Louis Domingue198830.9341.9511402037559275110.700101951232
63Calvin Pickard2071210.9262.3611972047634338200.00002060422
64Casey DeSmith145620.9381.797722023369180230.50041250310
65Scott Darling*2051140.0000.0011754054654345000.00072062402
66Kevin Boyle*73300.0000.003810023186101010.0000639020
67Andrew Hammond*61410.0000.003650019208112000.0002611110
68Christopher Gibson81520.9282.204920018250139010.4449833100
69Alex Lyon10100.9093.00600033317000.0000116000
70Collin Delia10100.9432.03590023524010.0000148000
71Marcus Hogberg60510.9232.653630016208101000.6673613100

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.